Mains Heat Sheet
1
Buggy Expert K1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Henry 101 177 (2,1)
2 2Lucas Powers 102 180 (3,2)
3 3Jorge Rodriguez-Munoz 103 187 (1,2)
4 4George Coleman 104 188 (3,2)
5 5Brian Rouleau 105 188 (3,1)
6 6Sage Karam 106 190 (3,2)
7 7Paul Helland 107 193 (3,1)
8 8Jose Rodriguez 108 201 (2,1)
9 9Jeremy Sorvino 109 218 (1,2)
2
Truggy Expert I1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nicholas Bertozzi 81 140 (2,1)
2 2Bob Wicker 82 141 (1,2)
3 3Brian Lloyd 83 149 (2,1)
4 4George Coleman 84 150 (2,3)
5 5John Lloyd 85 151 (2,1)
6 6Matt Nevoso 86 155 (1,2)
7 7Dustin Kendrick 87 158 (3,1)
8 8Paul Helland 88 170 (1,2)
3
Buggy Expert J1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Walinski 91 153 (3,1)
2 2Jason Agnew 92 155 (1,2)
3 3Justin Boory 93 159 (3,2)
4 4Eon Park 94 161 (2,3)
5 5Tom Audet 95 166 (1,2)
6 6Nicholas Bertozzi 96 171 (3,1)
7 7Billy Dominick 97 171 (1,3)
8 8Carlos Fontan 98 172 (2,3)
9 9Gregory Tennies 99 172 (3,1)
10 10Jack Evanchik 100 174 (1,3)
11 11Lucas Powers Bump-Up
12 12James Henry Bump-Up
4
Truggy Expert H1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Rehm 71 124 (1,2)
2 2Glenn Sparks 72 124 (2,1)
3 3Jeremy Bowman 73 128 (2,3)
4 4Jace Layne 74 129 (3,1)
5 5Tom Audet 75 133 (1,3)
6 6Dana Smith 76 134 (3,1)
7 7Carlos Cruz 77 134 (2,1)
8 8Rusty Druckemiller 78 135 (2,3)
9 9Terry Laible 79 135 (3,2)
10 10Eric Mush 80 138 (2,3)
11 11George Coleman Bump-Up
12 12John Lloyd Bump-Up
5
Buggy Expert I1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Darius Royer 81 138 (2,1)
2 2Dana Smith 82 139 (3,2)
3 3Michael Lloyd 83 140 (2,3)
4 4Jace Layne 84 140 (3,1)
5 5Kyra Bach 85 140 (3,1)
6 6Justin Allison 86 141 (2,1)
7 7Kevin McNerney 87 148 (3,1)
8 8Jason Minich 88 148 (2,3)
9 9Carlos Cruz 89 152 (2,3)
10 10Dustin Kendrick 90 152 (2,1)
11 11Gregory Tennies Bump-Up
12 12Lucas Powers Bump-Up
6
Truggy Expert G1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Gregory 61 110 (2,1)
2 2Craig Warnack 62 111 (1,3)
3 3Brian Allen 63 112 (3,1)
4 4Dave Hemenway 64 115 (1,3)
5 5George Tsakiris 65 118 (2,1)
6 6Toby Hamson 66 118 (2,1)
7 7Kevin McNerney 67 119 (2,1)
8 8Jason Agnew 68 121 (1,3)
9 9Marco Drogo 69 121 (3,1)
10 10Carlos Fontan 70 124 (2,1)
11 11George Coleman Bump-Up
12 12Rusty Druckemiller Bump-Up
7
Buggy Expert H1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Romberger 71 120 (1,3)
2 2Kevin Thomas 72 124 (1,3)
3 3Eric Mush 73 126 (2,3)
4 4Adam Gregory 74 127 (1,3)
5 5Paul Dalton 75 131 (2,3)
6 6Daniel Bach 76 132 (1,2)
7 7George Tsakiris 77 135 (2,3)
8 8Jeremy Bowman 78 136 (3,2)
9 9Mark Gordon 79 136 (1,3)
10 10Rusty Druckemiller 80 138 (3,2)
11 11Darius Royer Bump-Up
12 12Kevin McNerney Bump-Up
8
Truggy Expert F1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Gordon 51 86 (1,2)
2 2William Papenberg 52 86 (2,1)
3 3Jeff Switzer 53 87 (1,2)
4 4Blake Whitehead 54 89 (3,1)
5 5Anthony Jesmond 55 97 (2,1)
6 6Bibie Cruz 56 98 (2,3)
7 7Kevin Cavanaugh 57 99 (1,2)
8 8Jason Minich 58 100 (3,2)
9 9Daryl Barth 59 101 (1,3)
10 10James Henry 60 107 (2,3)
11 11Adam Gregory Bump-Up
12 12Dave Hemenway Bump-Up
9
Buggy Expert G1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Coblentz 61 105 (2,1)
2 2Michael Furnari 62 106 (3,1)
3 3Jason Haas 63 108 (2,1)
4 4Erik Voelkle 64 108 (3,1)
5 5Scott McWhirt 65 109 (3,2)
6 6Nelson Quinones 66 111 (1,3)
7 7Matt Nevoso 67 113 (3,1)
8 8Niko Pribojan 68 116 (3,1)
9 9Shawn Fraser 69 117 (3,1)
10 10Dave Hemenway 70 120 (2,3)
11 11Cameron Romberger Bump-Up
12 12Eric Mush Bump-Up
10
Buggy Intermediate F1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Maher 51 93 (1,3)
2 2Julianna Warnack 52 96 (2,1)
3 3Jeremy Russell 53 97 (1,3)
4 4Thomas Bloss 54 99 (1,2)
5 5Tim Mullenhour 55 102 (3,2)
6 6Zachary Suranofsky 56 104 (2,3)
7 7Christopher Carver 57 104 (1,2)
8 8Brain Currey 58 107 (2,3)
9 9Adam Jannone 59 108 (1,2)
10 10Sherry Youtz 60 110 (1,2)
11 11Aubrey Evanchik 61 112 (1,2)
12 12Anthony Casalino 62 116 (3,2)
13 13Nicholas Jones 63 120 (3,2)
11
4wd Short Course Expert E1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Henry 41 72 (1,3)
2 2Billy Dominick 42 72 (3,2)
3 3Shane Hoffman 43 74 (1,3)
4 4Ernie Powers 44 76 (2,3)
5 5Justin Boory 45 81 (2,3)
6 6Jason Agnew 46 84 (1,2)
7 7Niko Pribojan 47 89 (1,2)
8 8Dana Smith 48 91 (2,1)
9 9Jorge Rodriguez-Munoz 49 91 (3,2)
10 10Christopher Hurst 50 93 (3,2)
11 11Bob Wicker 51 96 (2,3)
12
Truggy Expert E1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Bray 41 67 (2,3)
2 2Ray Stiles 42 76 (3,2)
3 3Rob Caruso 43 77 (2,1)
4 4Nelson Quinones 44 81 (1,3)
5 5Kevin Mummah 45 81 (1,3)
6 6Sean Okeefe 46 81 (1,2)
7 7Binh Quan 47 83 (1,3)
8 8Tom Hargrave 48 83 (2,1)
9 9Darius Royer 49 84 (1,3)
10 10Dan Johnson 50 85 (1,2)
11 11Jeff Switzer Bump-Up
12 12Kevin Cavanaugh Bump-Up
13
Buggy Expert F1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Bray 51 92 (1,2)
2 2Marco Drogo 52 94 (1,3)
3 3Brandon Burns 53 94 (2,1)
4 4Anthony Jesmond 54 97 (2,3)
5 5Jeff Eggleston 55 98 (2,1)
6 6Cody Saner 56 98 (3,1)
7 7Brian Allen 57 102 (3,2)
8 8William Papenberg 58 102 (2,3)
9 9Ray Stiles 59 102 (1,3)
10 10David O'brien 60 104 (2,1)
11 11Brandon Coblentz Bump-Up
12 12Nelson Quinones Bump-Up
14
Buggy Intermediate E1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joseph Sgroi 41 68 (1,3)
2 2Kendall Sisson 42 70 (2,1)
3 3Bill Burns 43 77 (1,2)
4 4William Bolasky 44 78 (2,1)
5 5Sean Nolan 45 79 (2,3)
6 6Brian Yinger 46 82 (3,1)
7 7John Stewart 47 85 (3,2)
8 8Steven Yesenczki 48 86 (2,1)
9 9Jeremy Nathan 49 88 (1,3)
10 10Chase Kimley 50 93 (2,3)
11 11Kevin Maher Bump-Up
12 12Tim Mullenhour Bump-Up
15
4wd Short Course Expert D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Travis Jones 31 53 (3,1)
2 2Kevin Thomas 32 54 (2,3)
3 3Dave Hemenway 33 55 (1,3)
4 4Mike Eglberger 34 56 (1,2)
5 5Erik Voelkle 35 59 (2,3)
6 6Sean Okeefe 36 66 (3,1)
7 7Glenn Sparks 37 68 (1,3)
8 8Jose Rodriguez 38 69 (3,2)
9 9Jeff Eggleston 39 69 (2,1)
10 10Shawn Fraser 40 71 (3,1)
11 11James Henry Bump-Up
12 12Dana Smith Bump-Up
16
Truggy Intermediate D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Troy Schaefer 31 56 (3,2)
2 2Dean Mullet 32 56 (3,1)
3 3Kevin Grodzinski 33 57 (3,2)
4 4John Stewart 34 58 (1,2)
5 5Thomas Bloss 35 61 (3,1)
6 6Steven Yesenczki 36 64 (3,1)
7 7Anthony Casalino 37 70 (3,2)
8 8Jeff Davis 38 70 (3,1)
9 9Zachary Suranofsky 39 71 (1,3)
10 10Brain Currey 40 75 (2,1)
11 11Bob Dommel 41 79 (2,3)
17
Truggy Expert D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Dietz 31 54 (3,1)
2 2Mark Kimley 32 57 (1,3)
3 3Jamie Grayek 33 58 (3,2)
4 4Steve Downs 34 58 (2,1)
5 5Cody Saner 35 59 (1,2)
6 6Jay Zellner 36 60 (1,2)
7 7Joe Ellis 37 61 (2,3)
8 8David Smith 38 62 (2,3)
9 9Steve Geist 39 62 (3,2)
10 10Zach Seip 40 64 (3,1)
11 11Jeff Switzer Bump-Up
12 12Ray Stiles Bump-Up
18
Buggy Expert E1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Hargrave 41 70 (1,2)
2 2Mike Eglberger 42 72 (2,3)
3 3Ryan Fields 43 74 (3,1)
4 4Scott Belcastro 44 81 (3,2)
5 5David Smith 45 81 (1,2)
6 6MacKenzie Bitzel 46 83 (3,2)
7 7Steve Geist 47 85 (1,2)
8 8Daryl Barth 48 85 (1,3)
9 9Chris Abbott 49 88 (3,1)
10 10Bibie Cruz 50 90 (2,1)
11 11James Bray Bump-Up
12 12Brian Allen Bump-Up
19
Master E-Buggy 40+ D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Ebbinghousen 31 55 (1,3)
2 2Michael Simpson 32 57 (2,3)
3 3Giancarlo Lacognata 33 59 (2,3)
4 4Troy Schaefer 34 59 (3,1)
5 5William Chu 35 66 (2,1)
6 6Brian Amato 36 69 (3,2)
7 7Jeff Davis 37 71 (3,2)
20
Buggy Intermediate D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryan Hughes 31 52 (3,2)
2 2Clint Zentner 32 52 (3,1)
3 3Bob Barry 33 54 (2,1)
4 4Alan Placer 34 57 (2,1)
5 5Kevin Grodzinski 35 58 (3,2)
6 6Lil Donnie Ward 36 59 (1,2)
7 7Jeremy Sorvino 37 61 (3,1)
8 8N. Marshon Davis 38 63 (1,2)
9 9Cj Lloyd 39 65 (3,2)
10 10George Metzger 40 68 (2,3)
11 11Sean Nolan Bump-Up
12 12Joseph Sgroi Bump-Up
21
Buggy Expert D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Bush 31 55 (3,1)
2 2Thomas Tran 32 56 (2,3)
3 3Shareef Traish 33 56 (1,2)
4 4Jay Zellner 34 59 (3,2)
5 5Mark Kimley 35 59 (3,1)
6 6Andrew Rizzo 36 61 (3,1)
7 7Jeremy McGuigan 37 62 (2,3)
8 8Jared Phair 38 65 (3,2)
9 9Frank Dietz 39 69 (3,2)
10 10Dustin Kendrick Jr. 40 70 (3,1)
11 11Steve Geist Bump-Up
12 12Mike Eglberger Bump-Up
22
4wd Short Course Intermediate C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryan Hughes 21 37 (1,2)
2 2Donald Milne 22 38 (3,2)
3 3Ryland Amato 23 40 (2,3)
4 4Thomas Bloss 24 42 (1,3)
5 5David Scott 25 45 (2,3)
6 6Patrick McGowan 26 48 (1,3)
7 7Todd Hadayia 27 50 (1,2)
8 8Casey Powers 28 51 (1,2)
9 9Thomas Roefaro 29 54 (1,2)
10 10Christine Myerholtz 30 55 (3,1)
11 11Christopher Carver 31 58 (1,3)
12 12Bob Dommel 32 61 (1,3)
13 13Anthony Young 33 64 (2,1)
23
4wd Short Course Expert C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daniel Bach 21 30 (3,2)
2 2Anthony Robles 22 38 (1,3)
3 3Steve Geist 23 43 (1,2)
4 4Michael Furnari 24 45 (2,3)
5 5Stuart Lewis 25 46 (2,3)
6 6Brian Bush 26 47 (1,3)
7 7Mark Gordon 27 48 (1,2)
8 8MacKenzie Bitzel 28 49 (2,1)
9 9Joey Bourdon 29 50 (3,2)
10 10Juan Ruiz 30 50 (1,2)
11 11Travis Jones Bump-Up
12 12Kevin Thomas Bump-Up
24
Truggy Intermediate C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Conway 21 36 (2,3)
2 2Bruce Hoffman 22 37 (1,2)
3 3Jt Steele 23 38 (3,1)
4 4Joseph Sgroi 24 41 (1,3)
5 5Derek Dekar 25 43 (1,2)
6 6N. Marshon Davis 26 45 (3,2)
7 7Chad Trout 27 45 (2,1)
8 8Kendall Sisson 28 53 (2,3)
9 9Michael Simpson 29 54 (1,2)
10 10Kevin Maher 30 55 (2,1)
11 11Kevin Grodzinski Bump-Up
12 12Troy Schaefer Bump-Up
25
Truggy Expert C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cowboy Risser 21 34 (2,3)
2 2Brian Bush 22 37 (2,3)
3 3Rick Redmin 23 40 (3,1)
4 4Jeremy Ledonne 24 40 (1,3)
5 5Brandon Burns 25 40 (1,3)
6 6Duane Karlovsky 26 41 (1,3)
7 7Josh Howell 27 43 (2,3)
8 8Juan Ruiz 28 44 (2,1)
9 9Ron Gereshenski 29 49 (2,1)
10 10Ryan Fields 30 51 (2,1)
11 11Jamie Grayek Bump-Up
12 12Mark Kimley Bump-Up
26
Master E-Buggy 40+ C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Mintrone 21 37 (2,1)
2 2Brian Lloyd 22 40 (1,2)
3 3Michael Conway 23 41 (3,2)
4 4Marc Lyall 24 42 (3,1)
5 5Shane Hoffman 25 42 (3,2)
6 6Terry Laible 26 46 (3,2)
7 7Mike Rehm 27 46 (2,1)
8 8Bob Wicker 28 48 (2,1)
9 9John Lloyd 29 49 (1,3)
10 10Travis Chamberlain 30 50 (3,1)
11 11Michael Ebbinghousen Bump-Up
12 12William Chu Bump-Up
27
Buggy Intermediate C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ashton Schimmel 21 33 (3,2)
2 2Cooper Phillips 22 33 (2,1)
3 3Colton Lenz 23 34 (3,1)
4 4Brent McIntyre 24 35 (1,3)
5 5Jeff Harte 25 35 (2,1)
6 6Evan Hutchings 26 41 (2,3)
7 7Dale Stydinger 27 43 (3,2)
8 8Dan Patterson 28 45 (1,3)
9 9David Scott 29 45 (1,2)
10 10Dean Mullet 30 52 (3,2)
11 11Bob Barry Bump-Up
12 12N. Marshon Davis Bump-Up
28
Buggy Expert C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Louie C Weber 21 35 (3,2)
2 2Peter Bartlett 22 35 (3,1)
3 3Aaron Buran 23 41 (1,2)
4 4David Gibson 24 43 (3,2)
5 5Binh Quan 25 43 (1,2)
6 6Justin Williams 26 47 (1,2)
7 7Cowboy Risser 27 49 (1,3)
8 8Curtis Marcaletti 28 52 (1,3)
9 9Jeremy Ledonne 29 54 (3,2)
10 10Scott Thomas 30 54 (3,2)
11 11Mark Kimley Bump-Up
12 12Shareef Traish Bump-Up
29
4wd Short Course Intermediate B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Conway 11 19 (3,2)
2 2Bob Barry 12 20 (2,3)
3 3Brent McIntyre 13 20 (1,2)
4 4George Metzger 14 25 (3,2)
5 5Brian Amato 15 26 (1,3)
6 6Evan Hutchings 16 27 (1,2)
7 7Dean Mullet 17 30 (3,2)
8 8Connor Mann 18 31 (3,1)
9 9Tim Mullenhour 19 32 (1,2)
10 10Lee Myers 20 35 (1,2)
11 11David Scott Bump-Up
12 12Donald Milne Bump-Up
30
4wd Short Course Expert B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Stiles 11 16 (3,2)
2 2Aaron Buran 12 18 (3,2)
3 3Jared Phair 13 22 (3,2)
4 4Duane Karlovsky 14 23 (1,3)
5 5Joe Ellis 15 24 (1,3)
6 6Ryan Fields 16 24 (1,2)
7 7Tom Hargrave 17 26 (3,1)
8 8Chris Wolfson 18 26 (3,1)
9 9Jeremy McGuigan 19 26 (2,1)
10 10Andrew Rizzo 20 28 (3,1)
11 11Travis Jones Bump-Up
12 12Anthony Robles Bump-Up
31
Truggy Intermediate B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Landis 11 16 (1,3)
2 2Jessie Craighead 12 18 (3,2)
3 3Anthony Scott 13 19 (2,3)
4 4Peter Margl 14 24 (1,3)
5 5Zachariah Luke 15 25 (2,1)
6 6Dale Stydinger 16 26 (1,2)
7 7Alan Placer 17 29 (2,1)
8 8David Scott 18 32 (2,1)
9 9Donald Milne 19 35 (3,2)
10 10William Chu 20 35 (1,3)
11 11Jt Steele Bump-Up
12 12Michael Conway Bump-Up
32
Truggy Expert B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Gibson 11 17 (2,3)
2 2Justin Williams 12 17 (1,2)
3 3Pres Ilog 13 21 (2,1)
4 4Aaron Buran 14 23 (2,1)
5 5Jared Phair 15 26 (2,1)
6 6Chris Bing 16 29 (3,1)
7 7Curtis Marcaletti 17 30 (3,2)
8 8Bill Shay 18 30 (3,1)
9 9Travis Jones 19 32 (3,1)
10 10Peter Bartlett 20 34 (3,2)
11 11Cowboy Risser Bump-Up
12 12Rick Redmin Bump-Up
33
Master E-Buggy 40+ B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Caruso 11 19 (3,1)
2 2Kevin Mummah 12 21 (3,2)
3 3Brock Garis 13 22 (2,1)
4 4Juan Ruiz 14 23 (1,2)
5 5Brian Lewis 15 25 (1,2)
6 6Chris Wolfson 16 25 (2,3)
7 7Toby Hamson 17 29 (3,1)
8 8Ernie Powers 18 30 (3,1)
9 9Craig Warnack 19 31 (2,1)
10 10Howard Kimley 20 34 (1,2)
11 11Joe Mintrone Bump-Up
12 12Travis Chamberlain Bump-Up
34
Buggy Intermediate B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jt Steele 11 17 (3,2)
2 2Tom Frankito 12 18 (3,2)
3 3Andrew Landis 13 20 (3,1)
4 4Tom Tschampel 14 21 (3,1)
5 5Braden Dommel 15 22 (1,2)
6 6Keith Panico 16 23 (2,1)
7 7Mike Baum 17 23 (3,1)
8 8Peter Margl 18 24 (1,3)
9 9Zachariah Luke 19 27 (1,3)
10 10Donald Milne 20 31 (1,2)
11 11Evan Hutchings Bump-Up
12 12Ashton Schimmel Bump-Up
35
Buggy Expert B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Austin Woodyard 11 18 (3,2)
2 2Jared Wiggins 12 19 (1,3)
3 3Bill Shay 13 21 (2,3)
4 4Chris Bing 14 21 (1,2)
5 5Mike Gay 15 25 (2,1)
6 6Rick Redmin 16 27 (2,3)
7 7Jordan Ringer 17 27 (3,1)
8 8Landen Lewis 18 27 (1,2)
9 9Ian Cameron 19 30 (3,2)
10 10Travis Jones 20 34 (1,3)
11 11Louie C Weber Bump-Up
12 12David Gibson Bump-Up
36
4wd Short Course Intermediate A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Loy 1 2 (1,3)
2 2Tom Frankito 2 3 (2,3)
3 3Andrew Landis 3 5 (2,1)
4 4James Doherty 4 6 (1,3)
5 5James Lewis 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Jeff Harte 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Dan Patterson 7 12 (3,2)
8 8Chad Trout 8 15 (2,3)
9 9Marc Barilla 9 16 (3,1)
10 10Jessie Craighead 10 17 (2,1)
11 11Mike Conway Bump-Up
12 12Tim Mullenhour Bump-Up
37
4wd Short Course Expert A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Spencer Heckert 2 5 (1,2)
3 3Jared Wiggins 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Peter Bartlett 4 8 (3,1)
5 5Anthony Mazzara 5 8 (3,1)
6 6Josh Howell 6 9 (1,2)
7 7Jordan Ringer 7 11 (2,3)
8 8Cameron Romberger 8 15 (3,2)
9 9Scott Belcastro 9 15 (3,1)
10 10Jeremy Ledonne 10 15 (2,1)
11 11Aaron Buran Bump-Up
12 12Ryan Fields Bump-Up
38
Truggy Intermediate A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lil Donnie Ward 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Jeff Harte 2 5 (3,1)
3 3Owen Karlovsky 3 5 (1,2)
4 4Ryan Boggs 4 8 (3,2)
5 5David McGuire 5 11 (2,1)
6 6Charley Galeano 6 12 (2,1)
7 7Dan Patterson 7 13 (2,3)
8 8Tom Frankito 8 14 (3,1)
9 9Tom Tschampel 9 14 (3,1)
10 10MacKenzie Bitzel 10 15 (3,2)
11 11Anthony Scott Bump-Up
12 12Andrew Landis Bump-Up
39
Truggy Expert A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Anthony Mazzara 2 4 (2,1)
3 3Austin Woodyard 3 6 (3,2)
4 4Landen Lewis 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Ian Cameron 5 10 (2,3)
6 6Adam Johnson 6 10 (3,2)
7 7Jason Schreffler 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Spencer Heckert 8 14 (1,3)
9 9Jordan Ringer 9 16 (1,2)
10 10Louie C Weber 10 16 (2,1)
11 11David Gibson Bump-Up
12 12Chris Bing Bump-Up
40
Master E-Buggy 40+ A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Duane Karlovsky 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Ron Gereshenski 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Pres Ilog 3 4 (2,1)
4 4Dan Johnson 4 9 (3,2)
5 5Glenn Sparks 5 12 (3,1)
6 6Steve Downs 6 13 (2,1)
7 7Jose Zayas 7 16 (3,2)
8 8Blake Whitehead 8 17 (2,3)
9 9Donnie Ward 9 17 (2,3)
10 10Charley Galeano 10 17 (1,2)
11 11Brian Lewis Bump-Up
12 12Juan Ruiz Bump-Up
41
Buggy Intermediate A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joey Bourdon 1 2 (3,2)
2 2Anthony Robles 2 4 (1,2)
3 3James Doherty 3 7 (1,2)
4 4Brock Garis 4 8 (3,1)
5 5Brennan Schimmel 5 8 (2,1)
6 6David McGuire 6 12 (3,2)
7 7Owen Karlovsky 7 13 (3,2)
8 8Ryan Boggs 8 13 (1,2)
9 9Tom Mix 9 15 (1,3)
10 10Anthony Scott 10 16 (2,3)
42
Buggy Expert A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Gunnar Rieck 2 3 (2,3)
3 3Jeff Switzer 3 6 (1,2)
4 4Jr Mitch 4 6 (2,1)
5 5Spencer Heckert 5 7 (3,2)
6 6Jamie Grayek 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Anthony Mazzara 7 12 (1,2)
8 8Chad Phillips 8 16 (1,3)
9 9Jason Schreffler 9 17 (3,1)
10 10Adam Johnson 10 17 (3,1)
43
Buggy Expert K2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Henry 101 177 (2,1)
2 2Lucas Powers 102 180 (3,2)
3 3Jorge Rodriguez-Munoz 103 187 (1,2)
4 4George Coleman 104 188 (3,2)
5 5Brian Rouleau 105 188 (3,1)
6 6Sage Karam 106 190 (3,2)
7 7Paul Helland 107 193 (3,1)
8 8Jose Rodriguez 108 201 (2,1)
9 9Jeremy Sorvino 109 218 (1,2)
44
Buggy Expert J2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Walinski 91 153 (3,1)
2 2Jason Agnew 92 155 (1,2)
3 3Justin Boory 93 159 (3,2)
4 4Eon Park 94 161 (2,3)
5 5Tom Audet 95 166 (1,2)
6 6Nicholas Bertozzi 96 171 (3,1)
7 7Billy Dominick 97 171 (1,3)
8 8Carlos Fontan 98 172 (2,3)
9 9Gregory Tennies 99 172 (3,1)
10 10Jack Evanchik 100 174 (1,3)
11 11Lucas Powers Bump-Up
12 12James Henry Bump-Up
45
Buggy Expert I2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Darius Royer 81 138 (2,1)
2 2Dana Smith 82 139 (3,2)
3 3Michael Lloyd 83 140 (2,3)
4 4Jace Layne 84 140 (3,1)
5 5Kyra Bach 85 140 (3,1)
6 6Justin Allison 86 141 (2,1)
7 7Kevin McNerney 87 148 (3,1)
8 8Jason Minich 88 148 (2,3)
9 9Carlos Cruz 89 152 (2,3)
10 10Dustin Kendrick 90 152 (2,1)
11 11Gregory Tennies Bump-Up
12 12Lucas Powers Bump-Up
46
Buggy Expert H2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Romberger 71 120 (1,3)
2 2Kevin Thomas 72 124 (1,3)
3 3Eric Mush 73 126 (2,3)
4 4Adam Gregory 74 127 (1,3)
5 5Paul Dalton 75 131 (2,3)
6 6Daniel Bach 76 132 (1,2)
7 7George Tsakiris 77 135 (2,3)
8 8Jeremy Bowman 78 136 (3,2)
9 9Mark Gordon 79 136 (1,3)
10 10Rusty Druckemiller 80 138 (3,2)
11 11Darius Royer Bump-Up
12 12Kevin McNerney Bump-Up
47
Buggy Expert G2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Coblentz 61 105 (2,1)
2 2Michael Furnari 62 106 (3,1)
3 3Jason Haas 63 108 (2,1)
4 4Erik Voelkle 64 108 (3,1)
5 5Scott McWhirt 65 109 (3,2)
6 6Nelson Quinones 66 111 (1,3)
7 7Matt Nevoso 67 113 (3,1)
8 8Niko Pribojan 68 116 (3,1)
9 9Shawn Fraser 69 117 (3,1)
10 10Dave Hemenway 70 120 (2,3)
11 11Cameron Romberger Bump-Up
12 12Eric Mush Bump-Up
48
Truggy Expert I2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nicholas Bertozzi 81 140 (2,1)
2 2Bob Wicker 82 141 (1,2)
3 3Brian Lloyd 83 149 (2,1)
4 4George Coleman 84 150 (2,3)
5 5John Lloyd 85 151 (2,1)
6 6Matt Nevoso 86 155 (1,2)
7 7Dustin Kendrick 87 158 (3,1)
8 8Paul Helland 88 170 (1,2)
49
Truggy Expert H2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Rehm 71 124 (1,2)
2 2Glenn Sparks 72 124 (2,1)
3 3Jeremy Bowman 73 128 (2,3)
4 4Jace Layne 74 129 (3,1)
5 5Tom Audet 75 133 (1,3)
6 6Dana Smith 76 134 (3,1)
7 7Carlos Cruz 77 134 (2,1)
8 8Rusty Druckemiller 78 135 (2,3)
9 9Terry Laible 79 135 (3,2)
10 10Eric Mush 80 138 (2,3)
11 11George Coleman Bump-Up
12 12John Lloyd Bump-Up
50
Truggy Expert G2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Gregory 61 110 (2,1)
2 2Craig Warnack 62 111 (1,3)
3 3Brian Allen 63 112 (3,1)
4 4Dave Hemenway 64 115 (1,3)
5 5George Tsakiris 65 118 (2,1)
6 6Toby Hamson 66 118 (2,1)
7 7Kevin McNerney 67 119 (2,1)
8 8Jason Agnew 68 121 (1,3)
9 9Marco Drogo 69 121 (3,1)
10 10Carlos Fontan 70 124 (2,1)
11 11George Coleman Bump-Up
12 12Rusty Druckemiller Bump-Up
51
Truggy Expert F2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Gordon 51 86 (1,2)
2 2William Papenberg 52 86 (2,1)
3 3Jeff Switzer 53 87 (1,2)
4 4Blake Whitehead 54 89 (3,1)
5 5Anthony Jesmond 55 97 (2,1)
6 6Bibie Cruz 56 98 (2,3)
7 7Kevin Cavanaugh 57 99 (1,2)
8 8Jason Minich 58 100 (3,2)
9 9Daryl Barth 59 101 (1,3)
10 10James Henry 60 107 (2,3)
11 11Adam Gregory Bump-Up
12 12Dave Hemenway Bump-Up
52
Buggy Intermediate F2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Maher 51 93 (1,3)
2 2Julianna Warnack 52 96 (2,1)
3 3Jeremy Russell 53 97 (1,3)
4 4Thomas Bloss 54 99 (1,2)
5 5Tim Mullenhour 55 102 (3,2)
6 6Zachary Suranofsky 56 104 (2,3)
7 7Christopher Carver 57 104 (1,2)
8 8Brain Currey 58 107 (2,3)
9 9Adam Jannone 59 108 (1,2)
10 10Sherry Youtz 60 110 (1,2)
11 11Aubrey Evanchik 61 112 (1,2)
12 12Anthony Casalino 62 116 (3,2)
13 13Nicholas Jones 63 120 (3,2)
53
Buggy Expert F2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Bray 51 92 (1,2)
2 2Marco Drogo 52 94 (1,3)
3 3Brandon Burns 53 94 (2,1)
4 4Anthony Jesmond 54 97 (2,3)
5 5Jeff Eggleston 55 98 (2,1)
6 6Cody Saner 56 98 (3,1)
7 7Brian Allen 57 102 (3,2)
8 8William Papenberg 58 102 (2,3)
9 9Ray Stiles 59 102 (1,3)
10 10David O'brien 60 104 (2,1)
11 11Brandon Coblentz Bump-Up
12 12Nelson Quinones Bump-Up
54
4wd Short Course Expert E2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Henry 41 72 (1,3)
2 2Billy Dominick 42 72 (3,2)
3 3Shane Hoffman 43 74 (1,3)
4 4Ernie Powers 44 76 (2,3)
5 5Justin Boory 45 81 (2,3)
6 6Jason Agnew 46 84 (1,2)
7 7Niko Pribojan 47 89 (1,2)
8 8Dana Smith 48 91 (2,1)
9 9Jorge Rodriguez-Munoz 49 91 (3,2)
10 10Christopher Hurst 50 93 (3,2)
11 11Bob Wicker 51 96 (2,3)
55
Truggy Expert E2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Bray 41 67 (2,3)
2 2Ray Stiles 42 76 (3,2)
3 3Rob Caruso 43 77 (2,1)
4 4Nelson Quinones 44 81 (1,3)
5 5Kevin Mummah 45 81 (1,3)
6 6Sean Okeefe 46 81 (1,2)
7 7Binh Quan 47 83 (1,3)
8 8Tom Hargrave 48 83 (2,1)
9 9Darius Royer 49 84 (1,3)
10 10Dan Johnson 50 85 (1,2)
11 11Jeff Switzer Bump-Up
12 12Kevin Cavanaugh Bump-Up
56
Buggy Intermediate E2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joseph Sgroi 41 68 (1,3)
2 2Kendall Sisson 42 70 (2,1)
3 3Bill Burns 43 77 (1,2)
4 4William Bolasky 44 78 (2,1)
5 5Sean Nolan 45 79 (2,3)
6 6Brian Yinger 46 82 (3,1)
7 7John Stewart 47 85 (3,2)
8 8Steven Yesenczki 48 86 (2,1)
9 9Jeremy Nathan 49 88 (1,3)
10 10Chase Kimley 50 93 (2,3)
11 11Kevin Maher Bump-Up
12 12Tim Mullenhour Bump-Up
57
Buggy Expert E2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Hargrave 41 70 (1,2)
2 2Mike Eglberger 42 72 (2,3)
3 3Ryan Fields 43 74 (3,1)
4 4Scott Belcastro 44 81 (3,2)
5 5David Smith 45 81 (1,2)
6 6MacKenzie Bitzel 46 83 (3,2)
7 7Steve Geist 47 85 (1,2)
8 8Daryl Barth 48 85 (1,3)
9 9Chris Abbott 49 88 (3,1)
10 10Bibie Cruz 50 90 (2,1)
11 11James Bray Bump-Up
12 12Brian Allen Bump-Up
58
4wd Short Course Expert D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Travis Jones 31 53 (3,1)
2 2Kevin Thomas 32 54 (2,3)
3 3Dave Hemenway 33 55 (1,3)
4 4Mike Eglberger 34 56 (1,2)
5 5Erik Voelkle 35 59 (2,3)
6 6Sean Okeefe 36 66 (3,1)
7 7Glenn Sparks 37 68 (1,3)
8 8Jose Rodriguez 38 69 (3,2)
9 9Jeff Eggleston 39 69 (2,1)
10 10Shawn Fraser 40 71 (3,1)
11 11James Henry Bump-Up
12 12Dana Smith Bump-Up
59
Truggy Intermediate D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Troy Schaefer 31 56 (3,2)
2 2Dean Mullet 32 56 (3,1)
3 3Kevin Grodzinski 33 57 (3,2)
4 4John Stewart 34 58 (1,2)
5 5Thomas Bloss 35 61 (3,1)
6 6Steven Yesenczki 36 64 (3,1)
7 7Anthony Casalino 37 70 (3,2)
8 8Jeff Davis 38 70 (3,1)
9 9Zachary Suranofsky 39 71 (1,3)
10 10Brain Currey 40 75 (2,1)
11 11Bob Dommel 41 79 (2,3)
60
Truggy Expert D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Dietz 31 54 (3,1)
2 2Mark Kimley 32 57 (1,3)
3 3Jamie Grayek 33 58 (3,2)
4 4Steve Downs 34 58 (2,1)
5 5Cody Saner 35 59 (1,2)
6 6Jay Zellner 36 60 (1,2)
7 7Joe Ellis 37 61 (2,3)
8 8David Smith 38 62 (2,3)
9 9Steve Geist 39 62 (3,2)
10 10Zach Seip 40 64 (3,1)
11 11Jeff Switzer Bump-Up
12 12Ray Stiles Bump-Up
61
Master E-Buggy 40+ D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Ebbinghousen 31 55 (1,3)
2 2Michael Simpson 32 57 (2,3)
3 3Giancarlo Lacognata 33 59 (2,3)
4 4Troy Schaefer 34 59 (3,1)
5 5William Chu 35 66 (2,1)
6 6Brian Amato 36 69 (3,2)
7 7Jeff Davis 37 71 (3,2)
62
Buggy Intermediate D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryan Hughes 31 52 (3,2)
2 2Clint Zentner 32 52 (3,1)
3 3Bob Barry 33 54 (2,1)
4 4Alan Placer 34 57 (2,1)
5 5Kevin Grodzinski 35 58 (3,2)
6 6Lil Donnie Ward 36 59 (1,2)
7 7Jeremy Sorvino 37 61 (3,1)
8 8N. Marshon Davis 38 63 (1,2)
9 9Cj Lloyd 39 65 (3,2)
10 10George Metzger 40 68 (2,3)
11 11Sean Nolan Bump-Up
12 12Joseph Sgroi Bump-Up
63
Buggy Expert D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Bush 31 55 (3,1)
2 2Thomas Tran 32 56 (2,3)
3 3Shareef Traish 33 56 (1,2)
4 4Jay Zellner 34 59 (3,2)
5 5Mark Kimley 35 59 (3,1)
6 6Andrew Rizzo 36 61 (3,1)
7 7Jeremy McGuigan 37 62 (2,3)
8 8Jared Phair 38 65 (3,2)
9 9Frank Dietz 39 69 (3,2)
10 10Dustin Kendrick Jr. 40 70 (3,1)
11 11Steve Geist Bump-Up
12 12Mike Eglberger Bump-Up
64
4wd Short Course Intermediate C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryan Hughes 21 37 (1,2)
2 2Donald Milne 22 38 (3,2)
3 3Ryland Amato 23 40 (2,3)
4 4Thomas Bloss 24 42 (1,3)
5 5David Scott 25 45 (2,3)
6 6Patrick McGowan 26 48 (1,3)
7 7Todd Hadayia 27 50 (1,2)
8 8Casey Powers 28 51 (1,2)
9 9Thomas Roefaro 29 54 (1,2)
10 10Christine Myerholtz 30 55 (3,1)
11 11Christopher Carver 31 58 (1,3)
12 12Bob Dommel 32 61 (1,3)
13 13Anthony Young 33 64 (2,1)
65
4wd Short Course Expert C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daniel Bach 21 30 (3,2)
2 2Anthony Robles 22 38 (1,3)
3 3Steve Geist 23 43 (1,2)
4 4Michael Furnari 24 45 (2,3)
5 5Stuart Lewis 25 46 (2,3)
6 6Brian Bush 26 47 (1,3)
7 7Mark Gordon 27 48 (1,2)
8 8MacKenzie Bitzel 28 49 (2,1)
9 9Joey Bourdon 29 50 (3,2)
10 10Juan Ruiz 30 50 (1,2)
11 11Travis Jones Bump-Up
12 12Kevin Thomas Bump-Up
66
Truggy Intermediate C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Conway 21 36 (2,3)
2 2Bruce Hoffman 22 37 (1,2)
3 3Jt Steele 23 38 (3,1)
4 4Joseph Sgroi 24 41 (1,3)
5 5Derek Dekar 25 43 (1,2)
6 6N. Marshon Davis 26 45 (3,2)
7 7Chad Trout 27 45 (2,1)
8 8Kendall Sisson 28 53 (2,3)
9 9Michael Simpson 29 54 (1,2)
10 10Kevin Maher 30 55 (2,1)
11 11Kevin Grodzinski Bump-Up
12 12Troy Schaefer Bump-Up
67
Truggy Expert C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cowboy Risser 21 34 (2,3)
2 2Brian Bush 22 37 (2,3)
3 3Rick Redmin 23 40 (3,1)
4 4Jeremy Ledonne 24 40 (1,3)
5 5Brandon Burns 25 40 (1,3)
6 6Duane Karlovsky 26 41 (1,3)
7 7Josh Howell 27 43 (2,3)
8 8Juan Ruiz 28 44 (2,1)
9 9Ron Gereshenski 29 49 (2,1)
10 10Ryan Fields 30 51 (2,1)
11 11Jamie Grayek Bump-Up
12 12Mark Kimley Bump-Up
68
Master E-Buggy 40+ C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Mintrone 21 37 (2,1)
2 2Brian Lloyd 22 40 (1,2)
3 3Michael Conway 23 41 (3,2)
4 4Marc Lyall 24 42 (3,1)
5 5Shane Hoffman 25 42 (3,2)
6 6Terry Laible 26 46 (3,2)
7 7Mike Rehm 27 46 (2,1)
8 8Bob Wicker 28 48 (2,1)
9 9John Lloyd 29 49 (1,3)
10 10Travis Chamberlain 30 50 (3,1)
11 11Michael Ebbinghousen Bump-Up
12 12William Chu Bump-Up
69
Buggy Intermediate C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ashton Schimmel 21 33 (3,2)
2 2Cooper Phillips 22 33 (2,1)
3 3Colton Lenz 23 34 (3,1)
4 4Brent McIntyre 24 35 (1,3)
5 5Jeff Harte 25 35 (2,1)
6 6Evan Hutchings 26 41 (2,3)
7 7Dale Stydinger 27 43 (3,2)
8 8Dan Patterson 28 45 (1,3)
9 9David Scott 29 45 (1,2)
10 10Dean Mullet 30 52 (3,2)
11 11Bob Barry Bump-Up
12 12N. Marshon Davis Bump-Up
70
Buggy Expert C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Louie C Weber 21 35 (3,2)
2 2Peter Bartlett 22 35 (3,1)
3 3Aaron Buran 23 41 (1,2)
4 4David Gibson 24 43 (3,2)
5 5Binh Quan 25 43 (1,2)
6 6Justin Williams 26 47 (1,2)
7 7Cowboy Risser 27 49 (1,3)
8 8Curtis Marcaletti 28 52 (1,3)
9 9Jeremy Ledonne 29 54 (3,2)
10 10Scott Thomas 30 54 (3,2)
11 11Mark Kimley Bump-Up
12 12Shareef Traish Bump-Up
71
4wd Short Course Intermediate B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Conway 11 19 (3,2)
2 2Bob Barry 12 20 (2,3)
3 3Brent McIntyre 13 20 (1,2)
4 4George Metzger 14 25 (3,2)
5 5Brian Amato 15 26 (1,3)
6 6Evan Hutchings 16 27 (1,2)
7 7Dean Mullet 17 30 (3,2)
8 8Connor Mann 18 31 (3,1)
9 9Tim Mullenhour 19 32 (1,2)
10 10Lee Myers 20 35 (1,2)
11 11David Scott Bump-Up
12 12Donald Milne Bump-Up
72
4wd Short Course Expert B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Stiles 11 16 (3,2)
2 2Aaron Buran 12 18 (3,2)
3 3Jared Phair 13 22 (3,2)
4 4Duane Karlovsky 14 23 (1,3)
5 5Joe Ellis 15 24 (1,3)
6 6Ryan Fields 16 24 (1,2)
7 7Tom Hargrave 17 26 (3,1)
8 8Chris Wolfson 18 26 (3,1)
9 9Jeremy McGuigan 19 26 (2,1)
10 10Andrew Rizzo 20 28 (3,1)
11 11Travis Jones Bump-Up
12 12Anthony Robles Bump-Up
73
Truggy Intermediate B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Landis 11 16 (1,3)
2 2Jessie Craighead 12 18 (3,2)
3 3Anthony Scott 13 19 (2,3)
4 4Peter Margl 14 24 (1,3)
5 5Zachariah Luke 15 25 (2,1)
6 6Dale Stydinger 16 26 (1,2)
7 7Alan Placer 17 29 (2,1)
8 8David Scott 18 32 (2,1)
9 9Donald Milne 19 35 (3,2)
10 10William Chu 20 35 (1,3)
11 11Jt Steele Bump-Up
12 12Michael Conway Bump-Up
74
Truggy Expert B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Gibson 11 17 (2,3)
2 2Justin Williams 12 17 (1,2)
3 3Pres Ilog 13 21 (2,1)
4 4Aaron Buran 14 23 (2,1)
5 5Jared Phair 15 26 (2,1)
6 6Chris Bing 16 29 (3,1)
7 7Curtis Marcaletti 17 30 (3,2)
8 8Bill Shay 18 30 (3,1)
9 9Travis Jones 19 32 (3,1)
10 10Peter Bartlett 20 34 (3,2)
11 11Cowboy Risser Bump-Up
12 12Rick Redmin Bump-Up
75
Master E-Buggy 40+ B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Caruso 11 19 (3,1)
2 2Kevin Mummah 12 21 (3,2)
3 3Brock Garis 13 22 (2,1)
4 4Juan Ruiz 14 23 (1,2)
5 5Brian Lewis 15 25 (1,2)
6 6Chris Wolfson 16 25 (2,3)
7 7Toby Hamson 17 29 (3,1)
8 8Ernie Powers 18 30 (3,1)
9 9Craig Warnack 19 31 (2,1)
10 10Howard Kimley 20 34 (1,2)
11 11Joe Mintrone Bump-Up
12 12Travis Chamberlain Bump-Up
76
Buggy Intermediate B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jt Steele 11 17 (3,2)
2 2Tom Frankito 12 18 (3,2)
3 3Andrew Landis 13 20 (3,1)
4 4Tom Tschampel 14 21 (3,1)
5 5Braden Dommel 15 22 (1,2)
6 6Keith Panico 16 23 (2,1)
7 7Mike Baum 17 23 (3,1)
8 8Peter Margl 18 24 (1,3)
9 9Zachariah Luke 19 27 (1,3)
10 10Donald Milne 20 31 (1,2)
11 11Evan Hutchings Bump-Up
12 12Ashton Schimmel Bump-Up
77
Buggy Expert B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Austin Woodyard 11 18 (3,2)
2 2Jared Wiggins 12 19 (1,3)
3 3Bill Shay 13 21 (2,3)
4 4Chris Bing 14 21 (1,2)
5 5Mike Gay 15 25 (2,1)
6 6Rick Redmin 16 27 (2,3)
7 7Jordan Ringer 17 27 (3,1)
8 8Landen Lewis 18 27 (1,2)
9 9Ian Cameron 19 30 (3,2)
10 10Travis Jones 20 34 (1,3)
11 11Louie C Weber Bump-Up
12 12David Gibson Bump-Up
78
4wd Short Course Intermediate A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Loy 1 2 (1,3)
2 2Tom Frankito 2 3 (2,3)
3 3Andrew Landis 3 5 (2,1)
4 4James Doherty 4 6 (1,3)
5 5James Lewis 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Jeff Harte 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Dan Patterson 7 12 (3,2)
8 8Chad Trout 8 15 (2,3)
9 9Marc Barilla 9 16 (3,1)
10 10Jessie Craighead 10 17 (2,1)
11 11Mike Conway Bump-Up
12 12Tim Mullenhour Bump-Up
79
4wd Short Course Expert A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Spencer Heckert 2 5 (1,2)
3 3Jared Wiggins 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Peter Bartlett 4 8 (3,1)
5 5Anthony Mazzara 5 8 (3,1)
6 6Josh Howell 6 9 (1,2)
7 7Jordan Ringer 7 11 (2,3)
8 8Cameron Romberger 8 15 (3,2)
9 9Scott Belcastro 9 15 (3,1)
10 10Jeremy Ledonne 10 15 (2,1)
11 11Aaron Buran Bump-Up
12 12Ryan Fields Bump-Up
80
Truggy Intermediate A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lil Donnie Ward 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Jeff Harte 2 5 (3,1)
3 3Owen Karlovsky 3 5 (1,2)
4 4Ryan Boggs 4 8 (3,2)
5 5David McGuire 5 11 (2,1)
6 6Charley Galeano 6 12 (2,1)
7 7Dan Patterson 7 13 (2,3)
8 8Tom Frankito 8 14 (3,1)
9 9Tom Tschampel 9 14 (3,1)
10 10MacKenzie Bitzel 10 15 (3,2)
11 11Anthony Scott Bump-Up
12 12Andrew Landis Bump-Up
81
Truggy Expert A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Anthony Mazzara 2 4 (2,1)
3 3Austin Woodyard 3 6 (3,2)
4 4Landen Lewis 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Ian Cameron 5 10 (2,3)
6 6Adam Johnson 6 10 (3,2)
7 7Jason Schreffler 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Spencer Heckert 8 14 (1,3)
9 9Jordan Ringer 9 16 (1,2)
10 10Louie C Weber 10 16 (2,1)
11 11David Gibson Bump-Up
12 12Chris Bing Bump-Up
82
Master E-Buggy 40+ A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Duane Karlovsky 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Ron Gereshenski 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Pres Ilog 3 4 (2,1)
4 4Dan Johnson 4 9 (3,2)
5 5Glenn Sparks 5 12 (3,1)
6 6Steve Downs 6 13 (2,1)
7 7Jose Zayas 7 16 (3,2)
8 8Blake Whitehead 8 17 (2,3)
9 9Donnie Ward 9 17 (2,3)
10 10Charley Galeano 10 17 (1,2)
11 11Brian Lewis Bump-Up
12 12Juan Ruiz Bump-Up
83
Buggy Intermediate A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joey Bourdon 1 2 (3,2)
2 2Anthony Robles 2 4 (1,2)
3 3James Doherty 3 7 (1,2)
4 4Brock Garis 4 8 (3,1)
5 5Brennan Schimmel 5 8 (2,1)
6 6David McGuire 6 12 (3,2)
7 7Owen Karlovsky 7 13 (3,2)
8 8Ryan Boggs 8 13 (1,2)
9 9Tom Mix 9 15 (1,3)
10 10Anthony Scott 10 16 (2,3)
84
Buggy Expert A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Gunnar Rieck 2 3 (2,3)
3 3Jeff Switzer 3 6 (1,2)
4 4Jr Mitch 4 6 (2,1)
5 5Spencer Heckert 5 7 (3,2)
6 6Jamie Grayek 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Anthony Mazzara 7 12 (1,2)
8 8Chad Phillips 8 16 (1,3)
9 9Jason Schreffler 9 17 (3,1)
10 10Adam Johnson 10 17 (3,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Motorama 1-8th Track
Registrations Entries: 422
Drivers: 232
Total Race Laps 24,265
Total Race Time 231 hours, 48 minutes, 50 seconds
close X