Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
4wd Short Course Intermediate (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Casey Powers 24 2:11.176 (2)
2 2Thomas Roefaro 25 2:11.451 (2)
3 3Christopher Carver 26 2:15.919 (2)
4 4Bob Dommel 27 2:29.534 (2)
5 5James Doherty 28 2:32.196 (2)
6 6Evan Hutchings 29 N/A
7 7Anthony Young 30 N/A
8 8Christine Myerholtz 31 N/A
9 9Jeff Harte 32 N/A
10 10Randy Harris 33 N/A
11 11David Allen 34 N/A
2
4wd Short Course Intermediate (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lee Myers 13 1:55.270 (2)
2 2Brian Amato 14 1:55.917 (2)
3 3David Scott 15 1:56.781 (2)
4 4Dean Mullet 16 1:57.476 (2)
5 5Chad Trout 17 1:59.362 (2)
6 6Thomas Bloss 18 2:01.231 (2)
7 7Patrick McGowan 19 2:02.523 (2)
8 8Donald Milne 20 2:03.561 (2)
9 9Todd Hadayia 21 2:03.830 (2)
10 10Bob Barry 22 2:05.019 (2)
11 11Bryan Hughes 23 2:08.762 (2)
3
4wd Short Course Intermediate (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Conway 1 1:47.061 (2)
2 2Dan Patterson 2 1:47.481 (2)
3 3Andrew Landis 3 1:49.937 (2)
4 4James Lewis 4 1:50.842 (2)
5 5Tom Frankito 5 1:50.971 (2)
6 6Marc Barilla 6 1:51.895 (2)
7 7Brent McIntyre 7 1:52.668 (2)
8 8George Metzger 8 1:52.976 (2)
9 9Jessie Craighead 9 1:53.191 (2)
10 10Ryland Amato 10 1:53.974 (2)
11 11Kyle Loy 11 1:54.076 (2)
12 12Tim Mullenhour 12 1:54.329 (2)
4
4wd Short Course Expert (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daniel Bach 40 1:51.422 (2)
2 2Shane Hoffman 41 1:51.454 (2)
3 3Billy Dominick 42 1:53.042 (2)
4 4Shawn Fraser 43 1:54.299 (2)
5 5Dana Smith 44 1:54.583 (2)
6 6Jorge Rodriguez-Munoz 45 1:55.810 (2)
7 7Jason Agnew 46 1:57.826 (2)
8 8Connor Mann 47 2:01.176 (2)
9 9Glenn Sparks 48 2:03.090 (2)
10 10Christopher Hurst 49 2:03.297 (2)
11 11Justin Boory 50 2:17.980 (2)
12 12Bob Wicker 51 3:03.076 (2)
13 13Jose Rodriguez 52 N/A
5
4wd Short Course Expert (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Thomas 27 1:46.008 (2)
2 2Ernie Powers 28 1:46.132 (2)
3 3Ryan Fields 29 1:46.245 (2)
4 4Mark Gordon 30 1:47.004 (2)
5 5Jordan Ringer 31 1:47.578 (2)
6 6Stuart Lewis 32 1:47.785 (2)
7 7James Henry 33 1:47.961 (2)
8 8Erik Voelkle 34 1:48.617 (2)
9 9Steve Geist 35 1:48.911 (2)
10 10Niko Pribojan 36 1:50.701 (2)
11 11Dave Hemenway 37 1:50.827 (2)
12 12Sean Okeefe 38 1:51.073 (2)
13 13Jeff Eggleston 39 1:51.219 (2)
6
4wd Short Course Expert (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Eglberger 14 1:43.354 (2)
2 2Duane Karlovsky 15 1:43.378 (2)
3 3Joe Ellis 16 1:43.439 (2)
4 4Jeremy McGuigan 17 1:43.598 (2)
5 5MacKenzie Bitzel 18 1:43.758 (2)
6 6Chris Wolfson 19 1:44.084 (2)
7 7Joey Bourdon 20 1:44.175 (2)
8 8Anthony Robles 21 1:44.315 (2)
9 9Ray Stiles 22 1:44.408 (2)
10 10Michael Furnari 23 1:45.113 (2)
11 11Juan Ruiz 24 1:45.262 (2)
12 12Jared Phair 25 1:45.556 (2)
13 13Cameron Romberger 26 1:45.824 (2)
7
4wd Short Course Expert (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 1:34.329 (2)
2 2Spencer Heckert 2 1:36.440 (2)
3 3Anthony Mazzara 3 1:38.639 (2)
4 4Andrew Rizzo 4 1:38.681 (2)
5 5Josh Howell 5 1:39.698 (2)
6 6Peter Bartlett 6 1:40.365 (2)
7 7Tom Hargrave 7 1:40.868 (2)
8 8Jeremy Ledonne 8 1:41.423 (2)
9 9Aaron Buran 9 1:41.688 (2)
10 10Travis Jones 10 1:41.772 (2)
11 11Brian Bush 11 1:42.168 (2)
12 12Scott Belcastro 12 1:42.277 (2)
13 13Jared Wiggins 13 1:42.332 (2)
8
Truggy Intermediate (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brain Currey 36 2:24.866 (2)
2 2Bob Dommel 37 3:00.685 (2)
3 3David Allen 38 N/A
4 4Anthony Casalino 39 N/A
5 5Earl Kramer 40 N/A
6 6Spencer Moore 41 N/A
7 7Kevin Maher 42 N/A
8 8Rich Chambers 43 N/A
9 9Jeff Harte 44 N/A
10 10Anthony Scott 45 N/A
11 11Joe Engler 46 N/A
9
Truggy Intermediate (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chad Trout 25 1:50.843 (2)
2 2Thomas Bloss 26 1:51.346 (2)
3 3N. Marshon Davis 27 1:51.623 (2)
4 4William Chu 28 1:52.881 (2)
5 5Kevin Grodzinski 29 1:54.043 (2)
6 6Jeff Davis 30 1:54.938 (2)
7 7Michael Conway 31 1:55.648 (2)
8 8Zachary Suranofsky 32 2:01.582 (2)
9 9John Stewart 33 2:02.967 (2)
10 10Michael Simpson 34 2:06.505 (2)
11 11Steven Yesenczki 35 2:14.549 (2)
10
Truggy Intermediate (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Owen Karlovsky 13 1:44.193 (2)
2 2Dean Mullet 14 1:45.250 (2)
3 3Peter Margl 15 1:45.383 (2)
4 4Derek Dekar 16 1:45.659 (2)
5 5Jessie Craighead 17 1:45.889 (2)
6 6Jt Steele 18 1:46.080 (2)
7 7David Scott 19 1:46.394 (2)
8 8Troy Schaefer 20 1:46.905 (2)
9 9Charley Galeano 21 1:48.045 (2)
10 10Donald Milne 22 1:49.031 (2)
11 11Bruce Hoffman 23 1:49.440 (2)
12 12Kendall Sisson 24 1:49.815 (2)
11
Truggy Intermediate (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David McGuire 1 1:36.463 (2)
2 2Lil Donnie Ward 2 1:38.567 (2)
3 3Alan Placer 3 1:40.037 (2)
4 4Ryan Boggs 4 1:40.079 (2)
5 5Andrew Landis 5 1:40.101 (2)
6 6Dan Patterson 6 1:40.889 (2)
7 7Tom Tschampel 7 1:41.424 (2)
8 8MacKenzie Bitzel 8 1:41.523 (2)
9 9Tom Frankito 9 1:42.015 (2)
10 10Dale Stydinger 10 1:42.376 (2)
11 11Zachariah Luke 11 1:42.476 (2)
12 12Joseph Sgroi 12 1:43.367 (2)
12
Truggy Expert (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1George Coleman 79 1:46.907 (2)
2 2Marco Drogo 80 1:47.174 (2)
3 3Craig Warnack 81 1:47.245 (2)
4 4Jason Minich 82 1:47.783 (2)
5 5Brian Lloyd 83 1:49.482 (2)
6 6Jeremy Bowman 84 1:52.708 (2)
7 7John Lloyd 85 1:54.591 (2)
8 8David Smith 86 2:12.393 (2)
9 9James Henry 87 3:40.732 (2)
10 10Paul Helland 88 N/A
11 11Bill Martine 89 N/A
13
Truggy Expert (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Glenn Sparks 68 1:44.003 (2)
2 2Anthony Jesmond 69 1:44.081 (2)
3 3Zach Seip 70 1:44.117 (2)
4 4Eric Mush 71 1:44.154 (2)
5 5Nicholas Bertozzi 72 1:44.263 (2)
6 6Toby Hamson 73 1:44.936 (2)
7 7Carlos Fontan 74 1:45.176 (2)
8 8Terry Laible 75 1:45.568 (2)
9 9Blake Whitehead 76 1:45.573 (2)
10 10Tom Audet 77 1:45.759 (2)
11 11William Papenberg 78 1:46.022 (2)
14
Truggy Expert (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Kendrick 57 1:40.957 (2)
2 2Jace Layne 58 1:41.062 (2)
3 3Binh Quan 59 1:41.657 (2)
4 4Dana Smith 60 1:42.250 (2)
5 5Steve Geist 61 1:42.315 (2)
6 6Matt Nevoso 62 1:42.441 (2)
7 7Mike Rehm 63 1:42.656 (2)
8 8Rusty Druckemiller 64 1:42.726 (2)
9 9Bob Wicker 65 1:42.957 (2)
10 10Kevin McNerney 66 1:43.046 (2)
11 11Carlos Cruz 67 1:43.978 (2)
15
Truggy Expert (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daryl Barth 46 1:37.771 (2)
2 2George Tsakiris 47 1:37.969 (2)
3 3Nelson Quinones 48 1:38.133 (2)
4 4Sean Okeefe 49 1:38.539 (2)
5 5Dave Hemenway 50 1:38.716 (2)
6 6Joe Ellis 51 1:38.782 (2)
7 7Bibie Cruz 52 1:39.976 (2)
8 8Kevin Mummah 53 1:39.982 (2)
9 9Mark Gordon 54 1:40.074 (2)
10 10Jason Agnew 55 1:40.482 (2)
11 11Adam Gregory 56 1:40.718 (2)
16
Truggy Expert (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Juan Ruiz 35 1:36.232 (2)
2 2Ray Stiles 36 1:36.263 (2)
3 3Tom Hargrave 37 1:36.634 (2)
4 4Steve Downs 38 1:36.652 (2)
5 5Ryan Fields 39 1:36.898 (2)
6 6Kevin Cavanaugh 40 1:36.950 (2)
7 7Rob Caruso 41 1:37.272 (2)
8 8Brian Allen 42 1:37.493 (2)
9 9Jay Zellner 43 1:37.544 (2)
10 10David Gibson 44 1:37.556 (2)
11 11Cowboy Risser 45 1:37.587 (2)
17
Truggy Expert (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Howell 24 1:34.117 (2)
2 2James Bray 25 1:34.135 (2)
3 3Ron Gereshenski 26 1:34.866 (2)
4 4Cody Saner 27 1:35.003 (2)
5 5Darius Royer 28 1:35.029 (2)
6 6Brian Bush 29 1:35.143 (2)
7 7Travis Jones 30 1:35.344 (2)
8 8Mark Kimley 31 1:35.532 (2)
9 9Aaron Buran 32 1:35.644 (2)
10 10Frank Dietz 33 1:35.776 (2)
11 11Dan Johnson 34 1:36.055 (2)
18
Truggy Expert (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ian Cameron 13 1:32.704 (2)
2 2Jordan Ringer 14 1:32.767 (2)
3 3Jamie Grayek 15 1:33.326 (2)
4 4Louie C Weber 16 1:33.368 (2)
5 5Jeremy Ledonne 17 1:33.409 (2)
6 6Curtis Marcaletti 18 1:33.583 (2)
7 7Rick Redmin 19 1:33.630 (2)
8 8Pres Ilog 20 1:33.744 (2)
9 9Brandon Burns 21 1:33.913 (2)
10 10Landen Lewis 22 1:34.019 (2)
11 11Jared Phair 23 1:34.041 (2)
19
Truggy Expert (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 1:25.531 (2)
2 2Spencer Heckert 2 1:29.573 (2)
3 3Jeff Switzer 3 1:30.180 (2)
4 4Anthony Mazzara 4 1:30.404 (2)
5 5Austin Woodyard 5 1:30.406 (2)
6 6Justin Williams 6 1:30.417 (2)
7 7Adam Johnson 7 1:30.568 (2)
8 8Bill Shay 8 1:30.824 (2)
9 9Jason Schreffler 9 1:30.983 (2)
10 10Chris Bing 10 1:31.055 (2)
11 11Duane Karlovsky 11 1:32.682 (2)
12 12Peter Bartlett 12 1:32.703 (2)
20
Master E-Buggy 40+ (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shane Hoffman 31 1:54.897 (2)
2 2Duane Karlovsky 32 1:57.063 (2)
3 3Brian Amato 33 1:57.298 (2)
4 4Giancarlo Lacognata 34 1:57.744 (2)
5 5Michael Simpson 35 1:57.800 (2)
6 6Jeff Davis 36 1:58.559 (2)
7 7Rich Chambers 37 N/A
8 8David Lee 38 N/A
9 9Bill Martine 39 N/A
10 10Blake Whitehead 40 N/A
21
Master E-Buggy 40+ (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Lloyd 21 1:47.298 (2)
2 2Troy Schaefer 22 1:47.707 (2)
3 3Marc Lyall 23 1:47.857 (2)
4 4Joe Mintrone 24 1:48.712 (2)
5 5Mike Rehm 25 1:50.788 (2)
6 6Howard Kimley 26 1:51.467 (2)
7 7Michael Ebbinghousen 27 1:51.812 (2)
8 8Terry Laible 28 1:52.770 (2)
9 9Michael Conway 29 1:54.047 (2)
10 10John Lloyd 30 1:54.457 (2)
22
Master E-Buggy 40+ (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Craig Warnack 11 1:41.265 (2)
2 2Charley Galeano 12 1:41.836 (2)
3 3Pres Ilog 13 1:41.920 (2)
4 4Glenn Sparks 14 1:42.067 (2)
5 5Rob Caruso 15 1:43.614 (2)
6 6Ernie Powers 16 1:43.945 (2)
7 7Travis Chamberlain 17 1:44.325 (2)
8 8Juan Ruiz 18 1:45.975 (2)
9 9Bob Wicker 19 1:46.702 (2)
10 10William Chu 20 1:47.072 (2)
23
Master E-Buggy 40+ (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ron Gereshenski 1 1:35.766 (2)
2 2Chris Wolfson 2 1:37.692 (2)
3 3Steve Downs 3 1:38.635 (2)
4 4Dan Johnson 4 1:39.013 (2)
5 5Donnie Ward 5 1:39.509 (2)
6 6Toby Hamson 6 1:39.545 (2)
7 7Jose Zayas 7 1:39.956 (2)
8 8Kevin Mummah 8 1:40.087 (2)
9 9Brock Garis 9 1:40.426 (2)
10 10Brian Lewis 10 1:41.226 (2)
24
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Spencer Moore 59 N/A
2 2Zachary Suranofsky 60 N/A
3 3Kendall Sisson 61 N/A
4 4Andrew Green 62 N/A
5 5Brain Currey 63 N/A
6 6Joe Engler 64 N/A
7 7Keith McLaughlin 65 N/A
8 8Thomas Bloss 66 N/A
9 9George Metzger 67 N/A
10 10Anthony Casalino 68 N/A
11 11Randy Harris 69 N/A
25
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sean Nolan 48 2:01.572 (2)
2 2Kevin Maher 49 2:02.116 (2)
3 3Julianna Warnack 50 2:08.085 (2)
4 4Sherry Youtz 51 2:11.196 (2)
5 5John Stewart 52 2:13.930 (2)
6 6Cj Lloyd 53 2:15.844 (2)
7 7Adam Jannone 54 2:20.947 (2)
8 8Steven Yesenczki 55 2:22.271 (2)
9 9Nicholas Jones 56 2:28.166 (2)
10 10Aubrey Evanchik 57 3:07.117 (2)
11 11Earl Kramer 58 N/A
26
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Sorvino 37 1:51.806 (2)
2 2Chase Kimley 38 1:52.674 (2)
3 3William Bolasky 39 1:52.869 (2)
4 4Brian Yinger 40 1:53.300 (2)
5 5Cooper Phillips 41 1:54.397 (2)
6 6Jeremy Russell 42 1:55.605 (2)
7 7Tim Mullenhour 43 1:57.204 (2)
8 8Jeremy Nathan 44 1:59.124 (2)
9 9Ashton Schimmel 45 1:59.530 (2)
10 10Bryan Hughes 46 2:01.066 (2)
11 11Christopher Carver 47 2:01.569 (2)
27
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Colton Lenz 25 1:46.221 (2)
2 2Zachariah Luke 26 1:47.023 (2)
3 3David McGuire 27 1:47.791 (2)
4 4Clint Zentner 28 1:47.804 (2)
5 5James Doherty 29 1:47.815 (2)
6 6Joseph Sgroi 30 1:47.851 (2)
7 7Donald Milne 31 1:48.059 (2)
8 8N. Marshon Davis 32 1:48.150 (2)
9 9David Scott 33 1:48.419 (2)
10 10Bob Barry 34 1:49.049 (2)
11 11Kevin Grodzinski 35 1:50.896 (2)
12 12Bill Burns 36 1:51.642 (2)
28
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alan Placer 13 1:42.153 (2)
2 2Jt Steele 14 1:42.592 (2)
3 3Keith Panico 15 1:42.659 (2)
4 4Joey Bourdon 16 1:42.884 (2)
5 5Anthony Robles 17 1:43.393 (2)
6 6Andrew Landis 18 1:44.799 (2)
7 7Dan Patterson 19 1:44.982 (2)
8 8Jeff Harte 20 1:45.173 (2)
9 9Tom Mix 21 1:45.416 (2)
10 10Brent McIntyre 22 1:45.626 (2)
11 11Dean Mullet 23 1:46.004 (2)
12 12Tom Frankito 24 1:46.142 (2)
29
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evan Hutchings 1 1:36.811 (2)
2 2Brennan Schimmel 2 1:37.932 (2)
3 3Owen Karlovsky 3 1:38.186 (2)
4 4Mike Baum 4 1:38.643 (2)
5 5Lil Donnie Ward 5 1:39.574 (2)
6 6Ryan Boggs 6 1:40.213 (2)
7 7Brock Garis 7 1:40.560 (2)
8 8Tom Tschampel 8 1:40.578 (2)
9 9Peter Margl 9 1:41.164 (2)
10 10Dale Stydinger 10 1:41.391 (2)
11 11Braden Dommel 11 1:41.423 (2)
12 12Anthony Scott 12 1:41.916 (2)
30
Buggy Expert (Heat 1/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Helland 98 2:14.045 (2)
2 2Mark Gordon 99 2:14.957 (2)
3 3Kyra Bach 100 3:09.942 (2)
4 4Paul Dalton 101 N/A
5 5Jeremy Sorvino 102 N/A
6 6Sage Karam 103 N/A
7 7Kevin McNerney 104 N/A
8 8Lucas Powers 105 N/A
9 9Jared Phair 106 N/A
10 10Jose Rodriguez 107 N/A
11 11Spencer Heckert 108 N/A
12 12James Henry 109 N/A
31
Buggy Expert (Heat 2/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Evanchik 86 1:50.840 (2)
2 2Jeff Eggleston 87 1:51.891 (2)
3 3Scott McWhirt 88 1:52.039 (2)
4 4Jason Agnew 89 1:53.586 (2)
5 5Tom Audet 90 1:53.599 (2)
6 6George Coleman 91 1:54.676 (2)
7 7Jorge Rodriguez-Munoz 92 1:55.183 (2)
8 8Dana Smith 93 1:56.211 (2)
9 9Justin Boory 94 1:57.570 (2)
10 10Michael Lloyd 95 1:57.994 (2)
11 11Eon Park 96 1:58.679 (2)
12 12Brian Rouleau 97 2:08.710 (2)
32
Buggy Expert (Heat 3/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Haas 74 1:45.873 (2)
2 2Brian Allen 75 1:45.931 (2)
3 3Dustin Kendrick 76 1:46.471 (2)
4 4Rusty Druckemiller 77 1:46.528 (2)
5 5Carlos Fontan 78 1:46.624 (2)
6 6Adam Gregory 79 1:46.960 (2)
7 7Carlos Cruz 80 1:46.970 (2)
8 8Gregory Tennies 81 1:47.736 (2)
9 9Mike Eglberger 82 1:49.211 (2)
10 10Eric Mush 83 1:50.072 (2)
11 11Nicholas Bertozzi 84 1:50.387 (2)
12 12Niko Pribojan 85 1:50.535 (2)
33
Buggy Expert (Heat 4/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Furnari 62 1:42.822 (2)
2 2Shareef Traish 63 1:43.193 (2)
3 3Marco Drogo 64 1:43.234 (2)
4 4Billy Dominick 65 1:43.479 (2)
5 5Jeremy Bowman 66 1:43.940 (2)
6 6Dave Hemenway 67 1:44.472 (2)
7 7Shawn Fraser 68 1:44.516 (2)
8 8Jeremy Ledonne 69 1:44.646 (2)
9 9Nick Walinski 70 1:44.703 (2)
10 10Jace Layne 71 1:44.712 (2)
11 11Dustin Kendrick Jr. 72 1:45.691 (2)
12 12Austin Woodyard 73 1:45.871 (2)
34
Buggy Expert (Heat 5/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Smith 50 1:39.959 (2)
2 2Cowboy Risser 51 1:40.116 (2)
3 3Darius Royer 52 1:40.189 (2)
4 4Matt Nevoso 53 1:40.448 (2)
5 5Jason Minich 54 1:40.459 (2)
6 6Curtis Marcaletti 55 1:41.646 (2)
7 7Justin Allison 56 1:41.741 (2)
8 8George Tsakiris 57 1:42.240 (2)
9 9David O'brien 58 1:42.355 (2)
10 10Daniel Bach 59 1:42.439 (2)
11 11Anthony Jesmond 60 1:42.587 (2)
12 12Jay Zellner 61 1:42.646 (2)
35
Buggy Expert (Heat 6/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Thomas 38 1:38.518 (2)
2 2Brian Bush 39 1:38.676 (2)
3 3Frank Dietz 40 1:38.791 (2)
4 4Daryl Barth 41 1:38.883 (2)
5 5Mark Kimley 42 1:38.936 (2)
6 6Erik Voelkle 43 1:39.041 (2)
7 7MacKenzie Bitzel 44 1:39.262 (2)
8 8Ryan Fields 45 1:39.269 (2)
9 9Cody Saner 46 1:39.305 (2)
10 10Nelson Quinones 47 1:39.498 (2)
11 11Kevin Thomas 48 1:39.521 (2)
12 12William Papenberg 49 1:39.696 (2)
36
Buggy Expert (Heat 7/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Williams 26 1:35.699 (2)
2 2Ian Cameron 27 1:35.997 (2)
3 3Cameron Romberger 28 1:36.010 (2)
4 4Aaron Buran 29 1:36.147 (2)
5 5Bibie Cruz 30 1:36.720 (2)
6 6Thomas Tran 31 1:36.845 (2)
7 7Scott Belcastro 32 1:36.916 (2)
8 8Chris Abbott 33 1:37.057 (2)
9 9Jeremy McGuigan 34 1:37.188 (2)
10 10Andrew Rizzo 35 1:37.220 (2)
11 11David Gibson 36 1:37.851 (2)
12 12Brandon Coblentz 37 1:38.124 (2)
37
Buggy Expert (Heat 8/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jamie Grayek 14 1:33.453 (2)
2 2Bill Shay 15 1:33.508 (2)
3 3Brandon Burns 16 1:34.222 (2)
4 4Gunnar Rieck 17 1:34.268 (2)
5 5Louie C Weber 18 1:34.502 (2)
6 6Anthony Mazzara 19 1:34.926 (2)
7 7Binh Quan 20 1:35.258 (2)
8 8Rick Redmin 21 1:35.279 (2)
9 9Steve Geist 22 1:35.305 (2)
10 10Ray Stiles 23 1:35.320 (2)
11 11James Bray 24 1:35.375 (2)
12 12Tom Hargrave 25 1:35.578 (2)
38
Buggy Expert (Heat 9/9)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 1:28.444 (2)
2 2Mike Gay 2 1:30.249 (2)
3 3Adam Johnson 3 1:30.446 (2)
4 4Chad Phillips 4 1:30.916 (2)
5 5Jordan Ringer 5 1:31.291 (2)
6 6Jr Mitch 6 1:31.333 (2)
7 7Jared Wiggins 7 1:31.651 (2)
8 8Jason Schreffler 8 1:31.982 (2)
9 9Peter Bartlett 9 1:32.257 (2)
10 10Jeff Switzer 10 1:32.571 (2)
11 11Chris Bing 11 1:32.835 (2)
12 12Travis Jones 12 1:33.117 (2)
13 13Landen Lewis 13 1:33.226 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Motorama 1-8th Track
Registrations Entries: 422
Drivers: 232
Total Race Laps 24,265
Total Race Time 231 hours, 48 minutes, 50 seconds
close X