Mains Heat Sheet
1
Truggy Expert I-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Evanchik 81 144 (2,1)
2 2Alan Placer 82 148 (3,2)
3 3Joseph Sgroi 83 152 (3,1)
4 4Kevin Grodzinski 84 153 (2,3)
5 5Mike Rehm 85 153 (2,1)
6 6Kieran Codd 86 158 (3,1)
7 7Clyde Washington 87 161 (2,1)
8 8Brandon Swisher 88 172 (1,2)
2
Buggy Expert I-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kieran Codd 81 142 (2,3)
2 2Colton Lenz 82 146 (3,2)
3 3Mark Unrath 83 147 (1,2)
4 4Kevin Grodzinski 84 149 (3,2)
5 5Eon Park 85 153 (2,3)
6 6Joseph Sgroi 86 155 (3,1)
7 7Robbie Lance 87 158 (2,1)
8 8Jack Evanchik 88 159 (2,3)
3
Truggy Expert H-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Denisi 71 123 (2,3)
2 2Kevin Thomas 72 127 (1,3)
3 3Anthony Jesmond 73 127 (3,2)
4 4Travis Jones 74 130 (2,3)
5 5Carlos Cruz 75 132 (2,3)
6 6Mark Gordon 76 134 (1,2)
7 7Jeremy Bowman 77 138 (3,1)
8 8Marco Drogo 78 139 (1,3)
9 9Jason Zellner 79 140 (1,2)
10 10George Tsakiris 80 141 (2,1)
4
Buggy Expert H-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Agnew 71 126 (3,1)
2 2Marco Drogo 72 126 (3,2)
3 3Steven Yanosky 73 127 (3,2)
4 4Jeremy Bowman 74 127 (1,3)
5 5Derrick Harris 75 127 (2,1)
6 6George Tsakiris 76 129 (3,2)
7 7Seth Williams 77 132 (2,1)
8 8Alan Placer 78 137 (1,2)
9 9Josh Starr 79 138 (2,1)
10 10Tom Tschampel 80 140 (3,2)
5
Truggy Expert G-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Agnew 61 109 (1,2)
2 2George Stefan 62 110 (2,1)
3 3Jace Layne 63 112 (1,3)
4 4N. Marshon Davis 64 112 (3,1)
5 5Daryl Barth 65 113 (1,2)
6 6James Henry 66 114 (3,2)
7 7Seth Williams 67 114 (3,2)
8 8Sean Okeefe 68 114 (1,2)
9 9Tommy Rogers 69 118 (2,1)
10 10Brian Cruz 70 122 (3,2)
6
Buggy Intermediate G-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Schimmel 61 109 (3,1)
2 2Greg Beiter 62 109 (3,2)
3 3Paul Helland 63 113 (3,1)
4 4Branson Petrichevitch 64 116 (1,3)
5 5Christopher Carver 65 119 (3,2)
6 6Aubrey Evanchik 66 120 (3,1)
7 7MaRC Curto 67 122 (2,1)
8 8Benji Mullins 68 123 (3,1)
9 9Bob Dommel 69 123 (2,1)
7
Buggy Expert G-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carlos Cruz 61 110 (2,1)
2 2Rob Allen 62 113 (3,2)
3 3Justin Allison 63 115 (2,3)
4 4Kevin Thomas 64 116 (2,3)
5 5Jeremy Denisi 65 118 (2,3)
6 6N. Marshon Davis 66 118 (1,3)
7 7Matt Nevoso 67 119 (1,2)
8 8George Stefan 68 121 (1,3)
9 9Michael Lloyd 69 122 (3,1)
10 10Frank Henry 70 123 (3,1)
8
Truggy Expert F-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Barton 51 94 (2,1)
2 2Nelson Quinones 52 95 (1,2)
3 3Derrick Harris 53 96 (1,3)
4 4Scott Thomas 54 96 (2,1)
5 5Andrew Landis 55 98 (3,1)
6 6Tom Tschampel 56 98 (1,2)
7 7Rob Allen 57 102 (3,2)
8 8James Doherty 58 102 (2,1)
9 9Ryan Boggs 59 107 (3,2)
10 10Juan Ruiz 60 107 (2,1)
9
Buggy Intermediate F-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Victor Rhone 51 86 (3,1)
2 2Eddie Stiles 52 90 (1,2)
3 3Sean Nolan 53 90 (2,1)
4 4Chris Goulden 54 95 (2,3)
5 5Thomas Roefaro 55 96 (2,1)
6 6George Metzger 56 100 (3,1)
7 7Spencer Moore 57 100 (2,1)
8 8Tanner Mullins 58 104 (2,3)
9 9Edward Moorhead 59 106 (2,3)
10 10Rob Regl 60 107 (1,3)
10
Buggy Expert F-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Landis 51 91 (2,3)
2 2Cameron Romberger 52 92 (1,2)
3 3James Doherty 53 94 (3,1)
4 4Trent Daggett 54 95 (2,1)
5 5Mark Gordon 55 100 (3,1)
6 6Kerry Slimm 56 100 (1,2)
7 7James Henry 57 101 (2,3)
8 8Daryl Barth 58 103 (1,2)
9 9David O'brien 59 107 (2,1)
10 10Sage Karam 60 109 (1,2)
11
Truggy Intermediate E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carl Jobson 41 72 (2,3)
2 2Matt Norrie 42 74 (3,2)
3 3Troy Schaefer 43 76 (1,2)
4 4Dean Maynard 44 79 (3,1)
5 5Christopher Carver 45 82 (3,1)
6 6MaRC Curto 46 85 (3,1)
7 7Brian Currey 47 86 (3,1)
8 8Katie Codd 48 87 (2,1)
9 9Bob Dommel 49 89 (2,1)
10 10Paul Helland 50 90 (3,1)
11 11Rich Harrison 51 95 (3,1)
12
Truggy Expert E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Burns 41 73 (1,3)
2 2Matt McCready 42 75 (2,1)
3 3Chris Wolfson 43 76 (2,1)
4 4Matt Nevoso 44 78 (2,1)
5 5Josh Howell 45 81 (2,3)
6 6Dan Johnson 46 81 (1,2)
7 7Robbie Lance 47 85 (1,3)
8 8Steve Geist 48 86 (3,2)
9 9Rick Redmin 49 89 (3,2)
10 10Scott Hartman 50 93 (1,3)
13
Buggy Intermediate E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Maher 41 63 (3,1)
2 2Will Rouleau 42 64 (1,2)
3 3Dean Mullet 43 68 (1,2)
4 4Carl Jobson 44 69 (3,2)
5 5John Stewart 45 72 (1,3)
6 6Joe Sanabria 46 73 (3,2)
7 7Jj Bresett 47 76 (1,3)
8 8Steve Yesenczki 48 78 (2,3)
9 9Rob Garofalo 49 79 (3,1)
10 10Travis Wyatt 50 81 (3,2)
14
Buggy Expert E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peter Bartlett 41 72 (2,1)
2 2Anthony Robles 42 75 (3,2)
3 3Matt McCready 43 76 (1,3)
4 4Ryan Boggs 44 77 (2,1)
5 5Erik Voelkle 45 79 (3,2)
6 6William Papenberg 46 82 (2,1)
7 7Owen Karlovsky 47 83 (2,3)
8 8Alex Kosciuszek 48 83 (3,2)
9 9Bill Geist 49 85 (3,1)
10 10Anthony Jesmond 50 87 (1,2)
15
Truggy Intermediate D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Pellegrino Pescatore 31 50 (2,3)
2 2Joe Sanabria 32 52 (3,2)
3 3Tony Russo 33 52 (2,1)
4 4Rob Garofalo 34 54 (1,3)
5 5Chris Codoley 35 55 (2,3)
6 6Dean Mullet 36 56 (1,3)
7 7Steve Yesenczki 37 58 (1,3)
8 8William Chu 38 59 (2,3)
9 9Bella Rogers 39 67 (3,2)
10 10John Stewart 40 70 (3,2)
16
Truggy Expert D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Dietz 31 53 (1,2)
2 2Owen Karlovsky 32 54 (2,3)
3 3Tristan Beiter 33 54 (2,1)
4 4Binh Quan 34 57 (1,3)
5 5Mark Kimley 35 59 (3,2)
6 6Kwang Kim 36 63 (2,3)
7 7Wil Alameida 37 66 (1,2)
8 8Aaron Buran 38 68 (2,3)
9 9William Papenberg 39 69 (3,2)
10 10Scot Stoffer 40 71 (2,1)
17
Master E-Buggy 40+ D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Terry Laible 31 60 (2,1)
2 2Troy Schaefer 32 61 (3,2)
3 3Marc Barilla 33 62 (2,1)
4 4Brian Rouleau 34 64 (1,3)
5 5William Chu 35 65 (2,1)
6 6Todd Hadayia 36 68 (2,3)
7 7Dennis Conway 37 72 (3,2)
8 8Chris Mullins 38 74 (3,2)
9 9Rich Harrison 39 74 (2,3)
10 10Brian Currey 40 75 (1,3)
18
Buggy Intermediate D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Clyde Washington Ii 31 54 (2,1)
2 2Brian Yinger 32 54 (1,2)
3 3Dean Maynard 33 54 (1,2)
4 4Alex Lloyd 34 55 (3,2)
5 5Gt Eddie Hilton 35 56 (1,3)
6 6Pellegrino Pescatore 36 58 (1,2)
7 7Bryan Hughes 37 58 (3,1)
8 8Matthew Noto 38 59 (3,1)
9 9Samantha Bourdon 39 62 (2,3)
10 10Vinny Taormina 40 63 (2,3)
19
Buggy Expert D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joey Tramantana 31 55 (3,2)
2 2Mark Kimley 32 55 (2,1)
3 3Steve Warrington 33 56 (3,1)
4 4Mike Eglberger 34 59 (2,3)
5 5Brandon Burns 35 61 (1,3)
6 6Rick Redmin 36 61 (1,2)
7 7Travis Jones 37 63 (1,3)
8 8Brian Cruz 38 70 (1,3)
9 9Kwang Kim 39 70 (1,2)
10 10Luke Allen 40 71 (3,2)
20
4wd Short Course Intermediate C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Roefaro 21 38 (3,2)
2 2Brian Currey 22 40 (2,1)
3 3Christopher Carver 23 43 (1,3)
4 4Anthony Young 24 44 (2,3)
5 5Aubrey Evanchik 25 46 (1,3)
6 6Christian Kuil 26 47 (2,3)
21
4wd Short Course Expert C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Travis Jones 21 37 (1,3)
2 2Toby Hamson 22 37 (2,1)
3 3Cameron Romberger 23 38 (2,1)
4 4James Henry 24 40 (2,3)
5 5George Stefan 25 42 (2,1)
6 6Marc Barilla 26 43 (2,1)
7 7James Doherty 27 46 (3,2)
8 8Daryl Barth 28 49 (3,1)
9 9Andrew Landis 29 50 (1,2)
10 10Bill Geist 30 50 (2,3)
11 11Jason Agnew 31 58 (3,1)
22
Truggy Intermediate C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jj Bresett 21 36 (1,2)
2 2Donald Milne 22 37 (1,2)
3 3Carl Hungus 23 39 (3,1)
4 4Jersey Porter 24 40 (2,1)
5 5Vinny Taormina 25 42 (3,2)
6 6Chris Hicks 26 42 (3,1)
7 7Doug Norrie 27 45 (3,1)
8 8Chad Trout 28 45 (2,1)
9 9Clyde Washington Ii 29 45 (2,3)
10 10Rodney Hile 30 48 (2,3)
23
Truggy Expert C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Curtis Marcaletti 21 36 (1,3)
2 2Peter Bartlett 22 37 (2,1)
3 3Joey Bourdon 23 39 (3,2)
4 4Justin Williams 24 39 (2,3)
5 5Chad Wallace 25 43 (1,2)
6 6Anthony Robles 26 46 (1,3)
7 7Pres Ilog 27 47 (2,1)
8 8Niko Pribojan 28 49 (1,3)
9 9Brennan Schimmel 29 51 (3,1)
10 10Joey Tramantana 30 51 (2,1)
24
Master E-Buggy 40+ C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott McWhirt 21 35 (3,2)
2 2Tommy Rogers 22 36 (3,1)
3 3Tom Audet 23 39 (3,2)
4 4Rich Chambers 24 39 (3,1)
5 5Howard Kimley 25 42 (1,2)
6 6Tony Sciscent 26 43 (2,3)
7 7Blake Whitehead 27 46 (3,1)
8 8Clyde Washington 28 46 (2,1)
9 9Jay Miller 29 47 (3,2)
10 10Mike Rehm 30 53 (2,3)
25
Buggy Intermediate C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carl Hungus 21 35 (3,2)
2 2Brian Amato 22 37 (1,3)
3 3Chase Kimley 23 39 (3,1)
4 4Tony Russo 24 39 (1,3)
5 5Dale Allen 25 41 (3,1)
6 6Bella Rogers 26 42 (2,3)
7 7David Scott 27 42 (1,2)
8 8Matt Norrie 28 45 (3,1)
9 9Jersey Porter 29 47 (1,2)
10 10Doug Norrie 30 50 (1,3)
26
Buggy Expert C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scot Stoffer 21 38 (2,3)
2 2Louie " Chris" Weber 22 40 (3,2)
3 3Cowboy Risser 23 42 (2,1)
4 4Bill Shay 24 48 (1,2)
5 5Binh Quan 25 51 (3,2)
6 6Justin Williams 26 52 (2,3)
7 7Brennan Schimmel 27 53 (2,3)
8 8Aaron Buran 28 53 (2,3)
9 9Kyle Barton 29 55 (2,3)
10 10Steve Geist 30 55 (2,3)
27
4wd Short Course Intermediate B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Russo 11 19 (2,3)
2 2Chad Trout 12 19 (2,1)
3 3Alex Shultz 13 20 (3,2)
4 4George Metzger 14 20 (1,2)
5 5Connor Mann 15 21 (1,2)
6 6Dean Mullet 16 25 (3,2)
7 7Brian Yinger 17 27 (1,3)
8 8Donald Milne 18 27 (1,3)
9 9Pellegrino Pescatore 19 29 (3,2)
10 10Vinny Taormina 20 32 (1,2)
28
4wd Short Course Expert B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steven Downs 11 16 (3,1)
2 2Josh Howell 12 22 (3,1)
3 3Anthony Robles 13 22 (1,2)
4 4Chris Wolfson 14 25 (1,2)
5 5Mark Gordon 15 26 (3,1)
6 6Sean Okeefe 16 27 (3,1)
7 7Mike Eglberger 17 27 (2,1)
8 8Kevin Thomas 18 30 (1,2)
9 9Wil Alameida 19 33 (3,1)
10 10Steven Yanosky 20 36 (3,2)
29
Truggy Intermediate B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Earl Kramer 11 18 (2,3)
2 2Christopher Pescatore 12 18 (2,3)
3 3Charlie Galeano 13 20 (2,1)
4 4Alex Burns 14 24 (3,2)
5 5Peter Margl 15 25 (2,1)
6 6Tony E 16 25 (1,2)
7 7Edward Moorhead 17 26 (3,2)
8 8Kevin Maher 18 27 (1,3)
9 9David Scott 19 29 (1,3)
10 10Sean Nolan 20 29 (1,2)
30
Truggy Expert B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jared Phair 11 15 (3,1)
2 2Louie " Chris" Weber 12 20 (3,1)
3 3Jeremy Ledonne 13 21 (2,3)
4 4Ian Cameron 14 25 (1,2)
5 5David Gibson 15 25 (2,1)
6 6Duane Karlovsky 16 27 (2,1)
7 7Cowboy Risser 17 33 (2,3)
8 8Ken Rand 18 33 (1,3)
9 9Ron Gereshenski 19 33 (2,1)
10 10Lil Donnie Ward 20 36 (3,2)
31
Master E-Buggy 40+ B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Johnson 11 18 (3,1)
2 2Toby Hamson 12 19 (1,2)
3 3Jace Layne 13 21 (1,3)
4 4Jason Zellner 14 21 (1,2)
5 5Chris Wolfson 15 22 (3,1)
6 6Travis Chamberlain 16 26 (2,1)
7 7Nelson Quinones 17 26 (2,1)
8 8Marc Lyall 18 28 (3,1)
9 9Sean Okeefe 19 29 (2,1)
10 10Donnie Ward 20 29 (1,2)
32
Buggy Intermediate B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Christian Kuil 11 23 (2,1)
2 2Chris Hicks 12 24 (1,3)
3 3Braden Dommel 13 25 (2,1)
4 4Donald Milne 14 26 (3,2)
5 5Josh Starr 15 26 (1,3)
6 6Ashton Schimmel 16 27 (1,2)
7 7Christopher Pescatore 17 28 (1,2)
8 8Tony E 18 30 (3,2)
9 9Peter Margl 19 31 (2,1)
10 10Cj Lloyd 20 34 (2,1)
33
Buggy Expert B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Schreffler 11 19 (2,3)
2 2Jared Phair 12 20 (2,1)
3 3Ian Cameron 13 21 (1,2)
4 4David Gibson 14 21 (2,1)
5 5Joey Bourdon 15 27 (1,3)
6 6Tristan Beiter 16 30 (1,3)
7 7Niko Pribojan 17 31 (2,1)
8 8Lil Donnie Ward 18 32 (2,3)
9 9Ken Rand 19 32 (3,1)
10 10Curtis Marcaletti 20 35 (1,3)
34
4wd Short Course Intermediate A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jessie Craighead 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Ray Stiles 2 2 (2,1)
3 3Travis Wyatt 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Kevin Maher 4 7 (1,2)
5 5Bryan Hughes 5 10 (3,1)
6 6Brian Amato 6 10 (1,2)
7 7Christopher Pescatore 7 11 (2,1)
8 8David Scott 8 13 (3,1)
9 9Joe Sanabria 9 18 (3,2)
10 10Eddie Stiles 10 19 (2,3)
35
4wd Short Course Expert A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Spencer Heckert 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Anthony Mazzara 3 5 (2,3)
4 4Niko Pribojan 4 8 (1,2)
5 5Matthew Olson 5 9 (1,3)
6 6Aaron Buran 6 12 (2,3)
7 7Jeremy Ledonne 7 13 (3,2)
8 8Steve Geist 8 14 (3,1)
9 9Erik Voelkle 9 14 (1,2)
10 10Peter Bartlett 10 16 (2,3)
36
Truggy Intermediate A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Reid McMichael 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Rich Chambers 2 3 (2,3)
3 3Matt Lance 3 4 (3,1)
4 4Jessie Craighead 4 6 (2,3)
5 5William Lyddane 5 7 (2,1)
6 6Zachariah Luke 6 11 (3,2)
7 7Brandon Swisher 7 11 (2,1)
8 8Josh Lyall 8 13 (2,3)
9 9Blake Whitehead 9 16 (3,2)
10 10Terry Laible 10 17 (1,2)
37
Truggy Expert A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Spencer Heckert 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Joe Bornhorst 2 2 (1,3)
3 3Griff Hanna 3 5 (2,3)
4 4Anthony Mazzara 4 7 (1,3)
5 5Jordan Ringer 5 9 (2,3)
6 6Jamie Grayek 6 10 (2,1)
7 7Jason Schreffler 7 11 (1,3)
8 8Adam Johnson 8 14 (1,3)
9 9Justin Fales 9 14 (3,1)
10 10Jeff Switzer 10 15 (2,3)
38
Master E-Buggy 40+ A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Duane Karlovsky 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Ron Gereshenski 2 5 (3,2)
3 3Chad Wallace 3 6 (2,3)
4 4Steve Downs 4 6 (1,2)
5 5Pres Ilog 5 9 (3,1)
6 6Scott Hartman 6 11 (2,3)
7 7Juan Ruiz 7 11 (1,2)
8 8Scott Thomas 8 14 (1,2)
9 9Josh Howell 9 16 (3,2)
10 10Frank Dietz 10 16 (1,3)
39
Buggy Intermediate A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Lyall 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Reid McMichael 2 2 (2,1)
3 3Ray Stiles 3 5 (3,1)
4 4Jessie Craighead 4 6 (2,1)
5 5Matt Lance 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Zachariah Luke 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Brandon Swisher 7 10 (2,1)
8 8Charlie Galeano 8 11 (2,3)
9 9Kyle Loy 9 15 (3,2)
10 10William Lyddane 10 16 (3,2)
40
Buggy Expert A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Spencer Heckert 2 3 (1,3)
3 3Griff Hanna 3 4 (3,2)
4 4Jr Mitch 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Adam Johnson 5 10 (2,3)
6 6Jeff Switzer 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Jamie Grayek 7 11 (2,1)
8 8Anthony Mazzara 8 14 (3,2)
9 9Justin Fales 9 16 (3,1)
10 10Jordan Ringer 10 18 (1,3)
41
4wd Short Course Intermediate A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jessie Craighead 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Ray Stiles 2 2 (2,1)
3 3Travis Wyatt 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Kevin Maher 4 7 (1,2)
5 5Bryan Hughes 5 10 (3,1)
6 6Brian Amato 6 10 (1,2)
7 7Christopher Pescatore 7 11 (2,1)
8 8David Scott 8 13 (3,1)
9 9Joe Sanabria 9 18 (3,2)
10 10Eddie Stiles 10 19 (2,3)
42
4wd Short Course Expert A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Spencer Heckert 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Anthony Mazzara 3 5 (2,3)
4 4Niko Pribojan 4 8 (1,2)
5 5Matthew Olson 5 9 (1,3)
6 6Aaron Buran 6 12 (2,3)
7 7Jeremy Ledonne 7 13 (3,2)
8 8Steve Geist 8 14 (3,1)
9 9Erik Voelkle 9 14 (1,2)
10 10Peter Bartlett 10 16 (2,3)
43
Truggy Intermediate A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Reid McMichael 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Rich Chambers 2 3 (2,3)
3 3Matt Lance 3 4 (3,1)
4 4Jessie Craighead 4 6 (2,3)
5 5William Lyddane 5 7 (2,1)
6 6Zachariah Luke 6 11 (3,2)
7 7Brandon Swisher 7 11 (2,1)
8 8Josh Lyall 8 13 (2,3)
9 9Blake Whitehead 9 16 (3,2)
10 10Terry Laible 10 17 (1,2)
44
Truggy Expert A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Spencer Heckert 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Joe Bornhorst 2 2 (1,3)
3 3Griff Hanna 3 5 (2,3)
4 4Anthony Mazzara 4 7 (1,3)
5 5Jordan Ringer 5 9 (2,3)
6 6Jamie Grayek 6 10 (2,1)
7 7Jason Schreffler 7 11 (1,3)
8 8Adam Johnson 8 14 (1,3)
9 9Justin Fales 9 14 (3,1)
10 10Jeff Switzer 10 15 (2,3)
45
Master E-Buggy 40+ A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Duane Karlovsky 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Ron Gereshenski 2 5 (3,2)
3 3Chad Wallace 3 6 (2,3)
4 4Steve Downs 4 6 (1,2)
5 5Pres Ilog 5 9 (3,1)
6 6Scott Hartman 6 11 (2,3)
7 7Juan Ruiz 7 11 (1,2)
8 8Scott Thomas 8 14 (1,2)
9 9Josh Howell 9 16 (3,2)
10 10Frank Dietz 10 16 (1,3)
46
Buggy Intermediate A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Lyall 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Reid McMichael 2 2 (2,1)
3 3Ray Stiles 3 5 (3,1)
4 4Jessie Craighead 4 6 (2,1)
5 5Matt Lance 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Zachariah Luke 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Brandon Swisher 7 10 (2,1)
8 8Charlie Galeano 8 11 (2,3)
9 9Kyle Loy 9 15 (3,2)
10 10William Lyddane 10 16 (3,2)
47
Buggy Expert A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Spencer Heckert 2 3 (1,3)
3 3Griff Hanna 3 4 (3,2)
4 4Jr Mitch 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Adam Johnson 5 10 (2,3)
6 6Jeff Switzer 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Jamie Grayek 7 11 (2,1)
8 8Anthony Mazzara 8 14 (3,2)
9 9Justin Fales 9 16 (3,1)
10 10Jordan Ringer 10 18 (1,3)
48
4wd Short Course Intermediate A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jessie Craighead 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Ray Stiles 2 2 (2,1)
3 3Travis Wyatt 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Kevin Maher 4 7 (1,2)
5 5Bryan Hughes 5 10 (3,1)
6 6Brian Amato 6 10 (1,2)
7 7Christopher Pescatore 7 11 (2,1)
8 8David Scott 8 13 (3,1)
9 9Joe Sanabria 9 18 (3,2)
10 10Eddie Stiles 10 19 (2,3)
49
4wd Short Course Expert A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Spencer Heckert 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Anthony Mazzara 3 5 (2,3)
4 4Niko Pribojan 4 8 (1,2)
5 5Matthew Olson 5 9 (1,3)
6 6Aaron Buran 6 12 (2,3)
7 7Jeremy Ledonne 7 13 (3,2)
8 8Steve Geist 8 14 (3,1)
9 9Erik Voelkle 9 14 (1,2)
10 10Peter Bartlett 10 16 (2,3)
50
Truggy Intermediate A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Reid McMichael 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Rich Chambers 2 3 (2,3)
3 3Matt Lance 3 4 (3,1)
4 4Jessie Craighead 4 6 (2,3)
5 5William Lyddane 5 7 (2,1)
6 6Zachariah Luke 6 11 (3,2)
7 7Brandon Swisher 7 11 (2,1)
8 8Josh Lyall 8 13 (2,3)
9 9Blake Whitehead 9 16 (3,2)
10 10Terry Laible 10 17 (1,2)
51
Truggy Expert A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Spencer Heckert 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Joe Bornhorst 2 2 (1,3)
3 3Griff Hanna 3 5 (2,3)
4 4Anthony Mazzara 4 7 (1,3)
5 5Jordan Ringer 5 9 (2,3)
6 6Jamie Grayek 6 10 (2,1)
7 7Jason Schreffler 7 11 (1,3)
8 8Adam Johnson 8 14 (1,3)
9 9Justin Fales 9 14 (3,1)
10 10Jeff Switzer 10 15 (2,3)
52
Master E-Buggy 40+ A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Duane Karlovsky 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Ron Gereshenski 2 5 (3,2)
3 3Chad Wallace 3 6 (2,3)
4 4Steve Downs 4 6 (1,2)
5 5Pres Ilog 5 9 (3,1)
6 6Scott Hartman 6 11 (2,3)
7 7Juan Ruiz 7 11 (1,2)
8 8Scott Thomas 8 14 (1,2)
9 9Josh Howell 9 16 (3,2)
10 10Frank Dietz 10 16 (1,3)
53
Buggy Intermediate A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Lyall 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Reid McMichael 2 2 (2,1)
3 3Ray Stiles 3 5 (3,1)
4 4Jessie Craighead 4 6 (2,1)
5 5Matt Lance 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Zachariah Luke 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Brandon Swisher 7 10 (2,1)
8 8Charlie Galeano 8 11 (2,3)
9 9Kyle Loy 9 15 (3,2)
10 10William Lyddane 10 16 (3,2)
54
Buggy Expert A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Spencer Heckert 2 3 (1,3)
3 3Griff Hanna 3 4 (3,2)
4 4Jr Mitch 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Adam Johnson 5 10 (2,3)
6 6Jeff Switzer 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Jamie Grayek 7 11 (2,1)
8 8Anthony Mazzara 8 14 (3,2)
9 9Justin Fales 9 16 (3,1)
10 10Jordan Ringer 10 18 (1,3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Motorama 1-8th Track
Registrations Entries: 393
Drivers: 209
Total Race Laps 22,760
Total Race Time 210 hours, 9 minutes, 59 seconds
close X