Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
4wd Short Course Intermediate (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Shultz 15 1:50.525 (2)
2 2Thomas Roefaro 16 1:53.101 (2)
3 3Pellegrino Pescatore 17 1:53.160 (2)
4 4Joe Sanabria 18 1:54.016 (2)
5 5Eddie Stiles 19 1:55.125 (2)
6 6Brian Currey 20 2:06.312 (2)
7 7Vinny Taormina 21 2:17.861 (2)
8 8Christopher Carver 22 2:33.833 (2)
9 9Aubrey Evanchik 23 2:49.179 (2)
10 10Jeff Eggleston 24 N/A
11 11Brent McIntyre 25 N/A
12 12Sean Nolan 26 N/A
13 13Christopher Pescatore 27 N/A
14 14Anthony Young 28 N/A
2
4wd Short Course Intermediate (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Yinger 1 1:39.755 (2)
2 2Jessie Craighead 2 1:40.520 (2)
3 3Ray Stiles 3 1:43.626 (2)
4 4Dean Mullet 4 1:43.771 (2)
5 5Kevin Maher 5 1:44.406 (2)
6 6Travis Wyatt 6 1:44.406 (2)
7 7Bryan Hughes 7 1:44.711 (2)
8 8David Scott 8 1:45.691 (2)
9 9Chad Trout 9 1:45.789 (2)
10 10Brian Amato 10 1:46.494 (2)
11 11Tony Russo 11 1:46.682 (2)
12 12George Metzger 12 1:47.369 (2)
13 13Connor Mann 13 1:50.108 (2)
14 14Donald Milne 14 1:50.298 (2)
3
4wd Short Course Expert (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sean Okeefe 23 1:40.889 (2)
2 2George Stefan 24 1:41.025 (2)
3 3Chris Wolfson 25 1:41.304 (2)
4 4Travis Jones 26 1:41.326 (2)
5 5Toby Hamson 27 1:42.492 (2)
6 6Marc Barilla 28 1:43.507 (2)
7 7Bill Geist 29 1:43.966 (2)
8 8Daryl Barth 30 1:45.460 (2)
9 9Anthony Robles 31 N/A
10 10Daniel White 32 N/A
11 11Marco Drogo 33 N/A
4
4wd Short Course Expert (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aaron Buran 12 1:34.229 (2)
2 2Josh Howell 13 1:35.315 (2)
3 3Kevin Thomas 14 1:35.699 (2)
4 4Mark Gordon 15 1:37.279 (2)
5 5Jason Agnew 16 1:38.604 (2)
6 6Wil Alameida 17 1:39.270 (2)
7 7Steven Yanosky 18 1:39.738 (2)
8 8Andrew Landis 19 1:39.806 (2)
9 9Cameron Romberger 20 1:39.831 (2)
10 10James Doherty 21 1:40.150 (2)
11 11Mike Eglberger 22 1:40.620 (2)
5
4wd Short Course Expert (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 1:25.726 (2)
2 2Spencer Heckert 2 1:28.247 (2)
3 3Anthony Mazzara 3 1:32.283 (2)
4 4Matthew Olson 4 1:32.767 (2)
5 5Niko Pribojan 5 1:32.845 (2)
6 6James Henry 6 1:32.922 (2)
7 7Steve Geist 7 1:33.262 (2)
8 8Jeremy Ledonne 8 1:33.498 (2)
9 9Peter Bartlett 9 1:34.072 (2)
10 10Steven Downs 10 1:34.123 (2)
11 11Erik Voelkle 11 1:34.161 (2)
6
Truggy Intermediate (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Helland 40 1:50.072 (2)
2 2Chad Trout 41 1:50.073 (2)
3 3Christopher Carver 42 1:50.088 (2)
4 4Pellegrino Pescatore 43 1:51.870 (2)
5 5John Stewart 44 1:55.798 (2)
6 6Troy Schaefer 45 2:01.507 (2)
7 7MaRC Curto 46 2:03.875 (2)
8 8Jj Bresett 47 2:04.093 (2)
9 9Brian Currey 48 2:13.434 (2)
10 10Edward Moorhead 49 2:27.288 (2)
11 11Katie Codd 50 2:48.033 (2)
12 12Bob Dommel 51 N/A
13 13Richard Harrison 52 N/A
7
Truggy Intermediate (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Russo 27 1:42.476 (2)
2 2Bella Rogers 28 1:43.447 (2)
3 3Carlos Fontan 29 1:44.098 (2)
4 4Christopher Pescatore 30 1:44.912 (2)
5 5Carl Jobson 31 1:44.964 (2)
6 6Steve Yesenczki 32 1:45.462 (2)
7 7Doug Norrie 33 1:46.405 (2)
8 8Joe Sanabria 34 1:46.466 (2)
9 9Matt Norrie 35 1:47.532 (2)
10 10Jersey Porter 36 1:48.254 (2)
11 11Vinny Taormina 37 1:48.259 (2)
12 12Dean Maynard 38 1:48.667 (2)
13 13Rob Garofalo 39 1:49.713 (2)
8
Truggy Intermediate (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Galeano 14 1:37.780 (2)
2 2Clyde Washington Ii 15 1:37.866 (2)
3 3Sean Nolan 16 1:39.298 (2)
4 4Dean Mullet 17 1:39.423 (2)
5 5Jessie Craighead 18 1:39.534 (2)
6 6Alex Burns 19 1:39.814 (2)
7 7Kevin Maher 20 1:40.050 (2)
8 8William Chu 21 1:40.101 (2)
9 9Donald Milne 22 1:41.111 (2)
10 10Chris Hicks 23 1:41.230 (2)
11 11Blake Whitehead 24 1:41.318 (2)
12 12Chris Codoley 25 1:41.833 (2)
13 13Rodney Hile 26 1:42.405 (2)
9
Truggy Intermediate (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Reid McMichael 1 1:27.862 (2)
2 2Josh Lyall 2 1:27.911 (2)
3 3Matt Lance 3 1:31.143 (2)
4 4Brandon Swisher 4 1:33.317 (2)
5 5Rich Chambers 5 1:33.667 (2)
6 6Peter Margl 6 1:34.947 (2)
7 7William Lyddane 7 1:35.518 (2)
8 8David Scott 8 1:35.726 (2)
9 9Zachariah Luke 9 1:36.013 (2)
10 10Terry Laible 10 1:36.636 (2)
11 11Earl Kramer 11 1:36.989 (2)
12 12Carl Hungus 12 1:37.063 (2)
13 13Tony E 13 1:37.288 (2)
10
Truggy Expert (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Allen 78 1:39.547 (2)
2 2Tom Tschampel 79 1:39.568 (2)
3 3Juan Ruiz 80 1:39.601 (2)
4 4George Tsakiris 81 1:41.222 (2)
5 5Clyde Washington 82 1:42.883 (2)
6 6Matt McCready 83 1:45.587 (2)
7 7Brian Cruz 84 1:47.948 (2)
8 8Kieran Codd 85 1:59.183 (2)
9 9Griff Hanna 86 N/A
10 10Daniel Ross 87 N/A
11 11Brennan Schimmel 88 N/A
12 12Jeff Switzer 89 N/A
11
Truggy Expert (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1N. Marshon Davis 66 1:35.249 (2)
2 2Kyle Barton 67 1:35.430 (2)
3 3Jace Layne 68 1:35.589 (2)
4 4Jeremy Bowman 69 1:35.681 (2)
5 5Ryan Boggs 70 1:36.194 (2)
6 6Jeremy Denisi 71 1:36.774 (2)
7 7George Stefan 72 1:37.075 (2)
8 8Kevin Grodzinski 73 1:37.132 (2)
9 9Sean Okeefe 74 1:38.067 (2)
10 10Mike Rehm 75 1:38.206 (2)
11 11Joseph Sgroi 76 1:38.408 (2)
12 12Alan Placer 77 1:39.426 (2)
12
Truggy Expert (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daryl Barth 53 1:32.968 (2)
2 2Steve Geist 54 1:32.982 (2)
3 3Brandon Swisher 55 1:33.008 (2)
4 4Nelson Quinones 56 1:33.235 (2)
5 5Carlos Cruz 57 1:33.285 (2)
6 6Jason Zellner 58 1:33.596 (2)
7 7Josh Howell 59 1:34.057 (2)
8 8Jack Evanchik 60 1:34.128 (2)
9 9Mark Gordon 61 1:34.242 (2)
10 10Anthony Jesmond 62 1:34.350 (2)
11 11Kevin Thomas 63 1:34.432 (2)
12 12Seth Williams 64 1:34.478 (2)
13 13James Henry 65 1:34.834 (2)
13
Truggy Expert (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Agnew 40 1:31.255 (2)
2 2Derrick Harris 41 1:31.283 (2)
3 3Andrew Landis 42 1:31.439 (2)
4 4Jeremy Ledonne 43 1:31.442 (2)
5 5Chris Wolfson 44 1:31.931 (2)
6 6Justin Williams 45 1:31.948 (2)
7 7Kwang Kim 46 1:32.089 (2)
8 8Wil Alameida 47 1:32.142 (2)
9 9Lil Donnie Ward 48 1:32.382 (2)
10 10Owen Karlovsky 49 1:32.450 (2)
11 11Tommy Rogers 50 1:32.462 (2)
12 12Scott Thomas 51 1:32.792 (2)
13 13Marco Drogo 52 1:32.901 (2)
14
Truggy Expert (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Hartman 27 1:28.869 (2)
2 2Brandon Burns 28 1:29.258 (2)
3 3Niko Pribojan 29 1:29.409 (2)
4 4William Papenberg 30 1:29.654 (2)
5 5Tristan Beiter 31 1:29.684 (2)
6 6Mark Kimley 32 1:29.719 (2)
7 7Scot Stoffer 33 1:29.853 (2)
8 8Pres Ilog 34 1:30.089 (2)
9 9Peter Bartlett 35 1:30.093 (2)
10 10Matt Nevoso 36 1:30.105 (2)
11 11Anthony Robles 37 1:30.164 (2)
12 12James Doherty 38 1:30.565 (2)
13 13Binh Quan 39 1:30.736 (2)
15
Truggy Expert (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jared Phair 14 1:25.889 (2)
2 2Ken Rand 15 1:26.148 (2)
3 3Frank Dietz 16 1:26.892 (2)
4 4Ron Gereshenski 17 1:26.946 (2)
5 5Cowboy Risser 18 1:27.370 (2)
6 6Chad Wallace 19 1:27.803 (2)
7 7Rick Redmin 20 1:28.187 (2)
8 8David Gibson 21 1:28.254 (2)
9 9Travis Jones 22 1:28.280 (2)
10 10Joey Bourdon 23 1:28.415 (2)
11 11Dan Johnson 24 1:28.709 (2)
12 12Joey Tramantana 25 1:28.788 (2)
13 13Robbie Lance 26 1:28.859 (2)
16
Truggy Expert (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 1:19.179 (2)
2 2Jason Schreffler 2 1:23.462 (2)
3 3Spencer Heckert 3 1:23.550 (2)
4 4Adam Johnson 4 1:23.704 (2)
5 5Jamie Grayek 5 1:23.815 (2)
6 6Ian Cameron 6 1:24.969 (2)
7 7Anthony Mazzara 7 1:25.084 (2)
8 8Jordan Ringer 8 1:25.144 (2)
9 9Curtis Marcaletti 9 1:25.149 (2)
10 10Aaron Buran 10 1:25.289 (2)
11 11Duane Karlovsky 11 1:25.453 (2)
12 12Louie " Chris" Weber 12 1:25.653 (2)
13 13Justin Fales 13 1:25.879 (2)
17
Master E-Buggy 40+ (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Clyde Washington 35 1:45.834 (2)
2 2Brian Currey 36 1:52.206 (2)
3 3Chris Mullins 37 1:54.668 (2)
4 4Dennis Conway 38 2:25.298 (2)
5 5Josh Howell 39 5:05.624 (2)
6 6Joseph Ellis 40 N/A
7 7Brock Garis 41 N/A
8 8Richard Harrison 42 N/A
9 9Brent McIntyre 43 N/A
10 10Michael Simpson 44 N/A
11 11Scott Hartman 45 N/A
18
Master E-Buggy 40+ (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Rehm 24 1:40.544 (2)
2 2Marc Barilla 25 1:40.803 (2)
3 3Nelson Quinones 26 1:40.873 (2)
4 4Howard Kimley 27 1:40.888 (2)
5 5Jay Miller 28 1:41.385 (2)
6 6Brian Rouleau 29 1:42.514 (2)
7 7Tommy Rogers 30 1:43.350 (2)
8 8Scott McWhirt 31 1:43.662 (2)
9 9William Chu 32 1:43.998 (2)
10 10Todd Hadayia 33 1:45.452 (2)
11 11Troy Schaefer 34 1:45.597 (2)
19
Master E-Buggy 40+ (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jace Layne 13 1:35.316 (2)
2 2Travis Chamberlain 14 1:35.539 (2)
3 3Terry Laible 15 1:35.540 (2)
4 4Marc Lyall 16 1:35.563 (2)
5 5Tom Audet 17 1:35.833 (2)
6 6Donnie Ward 18 1:35.924 (2)
7 7Rich Chambers 19 1:36.312 (2)
8 8Tony Sciscent 20 1:37.465 (2)
9 9Carlos Fontan 21 1:37.672 (2)
10 10Sean Okeefe 22 1:37.945 (2)
11 11Blake Whitehead 23 1:40.262 (2)
20
Master E-Buggy 40+ (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Duane Karlovsky 1 1:28.817 (2)
2 2Steve Downs 2 1:28.929 (2)
3 3Jason Zellner 3 1:29.502 (2)
4 4Chad Wallace 4 1:30.191 (2)
5 5Ron Gereshenski 5 1:30.347 (2)
6 6Chris Wolfson 6 1:31.545 (2)
7 7Scott Thomas 7 1:32.311 (2)
8 8Toby Hamson 8 1:33.061 (2)
9 9Pres Ilog 9 1:34.111 (2)
10 10Frank Dietz 10 1:34.339 (2)
11 11Dan Johnson 11 1:34.440 (2)
12 12Juan Ruiz 12 1:35.016 (2)
21
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Benji Mullins 61 2:03.272 (2)
2 2Cameron Schimmel 62 2:06.388 (2)
3 3Aubrey Evanchik 63 2:07.764 (2)
4 4Christopher Carver 64 2:13.538 (2)
5 5Brian Amato 65 N/A
6 6Bob Dommel 66 N/A
7 7Jeff Eggleston 67 N/A
8 8Gt Eddie Hilton 68 N/A
9 9Carl Hungus 69 N/A
10 10Brent McIntyre 70 N/A
11 11Levi Stefan 71 N/A
12 12Brian Yinger 72 N/A
22
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jj Bresett 49 1:52.816 (2)
2 2Christian Kuil 50 1:53.159 (2)
3 3Victor Rhone 51 1:53.715 (2)
4 4Edward Moorhead 52 1:54.156 (2)
5 5Thomas Roefaro 53 1:55.446 (2)
6 6Joe Sanabria 54 1:56.176 (2)
7 7Branson Petrichevitch 55 1:56.891 (2)
8 8Peter Margl 56 1:59.415 (2)
9 9MaRC Curto 57 1:59.514 (2)
10 10Greg Beiter 58 1:59.595 (2)
11 11Matt Norrie 59 1:59.709 (2)
12 12Spencer Moore 60 2:00.813 (2)
23
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Doug Norrie 37 1:46.492 (2)
2 2Steve Yesenczki 38 1:46.587 (2)
3 3John Stewart 39 1:47.522 (2)
4 4Will Rouleau 40 1:47.976 (2)
5 5Sean Nolan 41 1:48.492 (2)
6 6Bella Rogers 42 1:48.721 (2)
7 7Tanner Mullins 43 1:49.398 (2)
8 8Paul Helland 44 1:49.770 (2)
9 9Chase Kimley 45 1:51.730 (2)
10 10Vinny Taormina 46 1:52.080 (2)
11 11Clyde Washington Ii 47 1:52.298 (2)
12 12Carl Jobson 48 1:52.435 (2)
24
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Starr 25 1:42.701 (2)
2 2Matthew Noto 26 1:42.762 (2)
3 3Rob Garofalo 27 1:43.465 (2)
4 4Christopher Pescatore 28 1:43.656 (2)
5 5Pellegrino Pescatore 29 1:43.661 (2)
6 6Eddie Stiles 30 1:43.666 (2)
7 7Tony Russo 31 1:43.801 (2)
8 8Kevin Maher 32 1:44.513 (2)
9 9George Metzger 33 1:45.061 (2)
10 10Chris Goulden 34 1:45.807 (2)
11 11Samantha Bourdon 35 1:46.100 (2)
12 12Dean Maynard 36 1:46.185 (2)
25
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jersey Porter 13 1:38.314 (2)
2 2Cj Lloyd 14 1:38.798 (2)
3 3Dean Mullet 15 1:38.804 (2)
4 4Ashton Schimmel 16 1:38.952 (2)
5 5Zachariah Luke 17 1:39.357 (2)
6 6David Scott 18 1:40.359 (2)
7 7Tony E 19 1:41.178 (2)
8 8Travis Wyatt 20 1:41.519 (2)
9 9Rob Regl 21 1:41.964 (2)
10 10Dale Allen 22 1:42.112 (2)
11 11Braden Dommel 23 1:42.369 (2)
12 12Charlie Galeano 24 1:42.613 (2)
26
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Reid McMichael 1 1:30.479 (2)
2 2Ray Stiles 2 1:31.110 (2)
3 3Brandon Swisher 3 1:31.987 (2)
4 4Matt Lance 4 1:32.658 (2)
5 5Kyle Loy 5 1:33.100 (2)
6 6Jessie Craighead 6 1:33.102 (2)
7 7Donald Milne 7 1:35.074 (2)
8 8Josh Lyall 8 1:36.935 (2)
9 9William Lyddane 9 1:37.065 (2)
10 10Chris Hicks 10 1:37.085 (2)
11 11Alex Lloyd 11 1:37.457 (2)
12 12Bryan Hughes 12 1:37.762 (2)
27
Buggy Expert (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Grodzinski 82 1:40.635 (2)
2 2Owen Karlovsky 83 1:41.064 (2)
3 3Justin Allison 84 1:41.123 (2)
4 4Brennan Schimmel 85 1:42.375 (2)
5 5Kyle Barton 86 1:42.449 (2)
6 6David O'brien 87 1:43.883 (2)
7 7Colton Lenz 88 1:51.343 (2)
8 8Rusty Druckemiller 89 N/A
9 9Kevin Horvath 90 N/A
10 10Daniel Ross 91 N/A
11 11Anthony Mastino 92 N/A
28
Buggy Expert (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joseph Sgroi 71 1:37.704 (2)
2 2George Tsakiris 72 1:37.885 (2)
3 3Sage Karam 73 1:38.008 (2)
4 4Steven Yanosky 74 1:38.609 (2)
5 5Michael Lloyd 75 1:38.747 (2)
6 6Eon Park 76 1:38.826 (2)
7 7Jeremy Bowman 77 1:39.093 (2)
8 8Alan Placer 78 1:39.610 (2)
9 9N. Marshon Davis 79 1:40.196 (2)
10 10Mark Kimley 80 1:40.311 (2)
11 11Josh Starr 81 1:40.490 (2)
29
Buggy Expert (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Agnew 60 1:36.110 (2)
2 2Trent Daggett 61 1:36.126 (2)
3 3Daryl Barth 62 1:36.209 (2)
4 4Carlos Cruz 63 1:36.692 (2)
5 5Brian Cruz 64 1:36.943 (2)
6 6Frank Henry 65 1:36.950 (2)
7 7George Stefan 66 1:37.001 (2)
8 8Jeremy Denisi 67 1:37.143 (2)
9 9Jack Evanchik 68 1:37.202 (2)
10 10Bill Geist 69 1:37.204 (2)
11 11Ryan Boggs 70 1:37.417 (2)
30
Buggy Expert (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kerry Slimm 49 1:33.286 (2)
2 2Lil Donnie Ward 50 1:33.447 (2)
3 3Luke Allen 51 1:33.489 (2)
4 4Anthony Jesmond 52 1:33.975 (2)
5 5Tom Tschampel 53 1:33.994 (2)
6 6Derrick Harris 54 1:34.104 (2)
7 7Rob Allen 55 1:34.303 (2)
8 8James Henry 56 1:34.378 (2)
9 9Peter Bartlett 57 1:35.092 (2)
10 10Kieran Codd 58 1:35.183 (2)
11 11Aaron Buran 59 1:35.450 (2)
31
Buggy Expert (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Robbie Lance 37 1:31.730 (2)
2 2Anthony Robles 38 1:32.030 (2)
3 3Mark Gordon 39 1:32.062 (2)
4 4Cameron Romberger 40 1:32.078 (2)
5 5Kevin Thomas 41 1:32.087 (2)
6 6Marco Drogo 42 1:32.429 (2)
7 7Kwang Kim 43 1:32.526 (2)
8 8Tristan Beiter 44 1:32.568 (2)
9 9Andrew Landis 45 1:32.581 (2)
10 10Travis Jones 46 1:32.631 (2)
11 11Steve Warrington 47 1:33.062 (2)
12 12Seth Williams 48 1:33.088 (2)
32
Buggy Expert (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Gibson 25 1:29.096 (2)
2 2Ian Cameron 26 1:29.098 (2)
3 3Steve Geist 27 1:29.913 (2)
4 4Matt Nevoso 28 1:30.403 (2)
5 5Joey Tramantana 29 1:30.744 (2)
6 6Erik Voelkle 30 1:30.754 (2)
7 7Matt McCready 31 1:30.846 (2)
8 8William Papenberg 32 1:31.108 (2)
9 9Binh Quan 33 1:31.347 (2)
10 10Mike Eglberger 34 1:31.358 (2)
11 11Justin Williams 35 1:31.630 (2)
12 12Mark Unrath 36 1:31.704 (2)
33
Buggy Expert (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joey Bourdon 13 1:26.283 (2)
2 2Niko Pribojan 14 1:26.424 (2)
3 3Jeff Switzer 15 1:26.979 (2)
4 4Ken Rand 16 1:27.433 (2)
5 5Cowboy Risser 17 1:27.525 (2)
6 6Bill Shay 18 1:27.691 (2)
7 7Scot Stoffer 19 1:28.017 (2)
8 8James Doherty 20 1:28.118 (2)
9 9Curtis Marcaletti 21 1:28.309 (2)
10 10Louie " Chris" Weber 22 1:28.409 (2)
11 11Brandon Burns 23 1:28.948 (2)
12 12Jr Mitch 24 1:29.040 (2)
34
Buggy Expert (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst 1 1:20.441 (2)
2 2Spencer Heckert 2 1:22.913 (2)
3 3Justin Fales 3 1:22.929 (2)
4 4Griff Hanna 4 1:23.050 (2)
5 5Jordan Ringer 5 1:24.044 (2)
6 6Adam Johnson 6 1:24.381 (2)
7 7Jamie Grayek 7 1:24.536 (2)
8 8Jared Phair 8 1:25.182 (2)
9 9Jason Schreffler 9 1:25.246 (2)
10 10Alex Kosciuszek 10 1:25.744 (2)
11 11Rick Redmin 11 1:25.837 (2)
12 12Anthony Mazzara 12 1:26.042 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Motorama 1-8th Track
Registrations Entries: 393
Drivers: 209
Total Race Laps 22,760
Total Race Time 210 hours, 9 minutes, 59 seconds
close X