Practice Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
4wd Short Course Intermediate (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Maher
2 2Brian Amato
3 3Joe Sanabria
4 4Christopher Carver
5 5Jeff Eggleston
6 6Brian Yinger
7 7Thomas Roefaro
8 8Christopher Pescatore
9 10Travis Wyatt
10 11Ray Stiles
11 12Jessie Craighead
12 13George Metzger
2
4wd Short Course Intermediate (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eddie Stiles
2 2Brent McIntyre
3 3Dean Mullet
4 4Sean Nolan
5 6Anthony Young
6 7David Scott
7 8Pellegrino Pescatore
8 9Bryan Hughes
9 10Brian Currey
10 11Alex Shultz
11 12Connor Mann
12 13Vinny Taormina
13 14Chad Trout
14 15Aubrey Evanchik
15 16Tony Russo
16 17Donald Milne
3
4wd Short Course Expert (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daniel White
2 2Cameron Romberger
3 3Kevin Thomas
4 4Mike Eglberger
5 5James Doherty
6 6Daryl Barth
7 7Wil Alameida
8 8Toby Hamson
9 9James Henry
10 10Josh Howell
4
4wd Short Course Expert (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Olson
2 2Anthony Mazzara
3 3Chris Wolfson
4 4Jason Agnew
5 5Mark Gordon
6 6Steve Geist
7 7Jeremy Ledonne
8 8Marc Barilla
9 9Steven Downs
10 10George Stefan
11 11Marco Drogo
12 12Bill Geist
5
4wd Short Course Expert (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Bornhorst
2 2Steven Yanosky
3 3Aaron Buran
4 4Peter Bartlett
5 5Niko Pribojan
6 6Travis Jones
7 7Sean Okeefe
8 8Spencer Heckert
9 9Anthony Robles
10 10Andrew Landis
11 11Erik Voelkle
6
Truggy Intermediate (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Helland
2 2Bob Dommel
3 3Peter Margl
4 4Charlie Galeano
5 5Rob Garofalo
6 6Tony Russo
7 7Brandon Swisher
8 8Sean Nolan
9 9Alex Burns
10 10Vinny Taormina
11 12Kevin Maher
12 13Terry Laible
13 14Christopher Carver
7
Truggy Intermediate (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Edward Moorhead
2 2Carl Jobson
3 3Dean Maynard
4 4Katie Codd
5 5Dean Mullet
6 6Pellegrino Pescatore
7 7Zachariah Luke
8 8John Stewart
9 9Doug Norrie
10 11Carlos Fontan
11 12Chad Trout
12 13Carl Hungus
13 14Chris Hicks
8
Truggy Intermediate (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bella Rogers
2 2Brian Currey
3 3William Chu
4 4Jersey Porter
5 5Josh Lyall
6 6Christopher Pescatore
7 7Joe Sanabria
8 8Blake Whitehead
9 9David Scott
10 10Richard Harrison
11 11Chris Codoley
12 12MaRC Curto
13 13Donald Milne
9
Truggy Intermediate (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jessie Craighead
2 2Tony E
3 3Troy Schaefer
4 4Clyde Washington Ii
5 5Matt Norrie
6 6Rodney Hile
7 7Earl Kramer
8 8William Lyddane
9 9Steve Yesenczki
10 10Reid McMichael
11 11Matt Lance
12 12Rich Chambers
13 13Jj Bresett
10
Truggy Expert (Heat 1/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Fales
2 2Jason Schreffler
3 3Jeff Switzer
4 4Seth Williams
5 5Adam Johnson
6 6Jared Phair
7 7Anthony Jesmond
8 8Cowboy Risser
9 9Andrew Landis
10 10Jason Zellner
11 11Joe Bornhorst
12 12Louie " Chris" Weber
11
Truggy Expert (Heat 2/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nelson Quinones
2 2Mark Gordon
3 3Carlos Cruz
4 4Jeremy Denisi
5 5Jamie Grayek
6 6Chris Wolfson
7 8Brian Cruz
8 9Dan Johnson
9 10James Doherty
10 11Jordan Ringer
11 12Jeremy Bowman
12
Truggy Expert (Heat 3/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1George Stefan
2 2Aaron Buran
3 3Lil Donnie Ward
4 4David Gibson
5 5Mike Rehm
6 6Scott Hartman
7 7Robbie Lance
8 8Ian Cameron
9 9Brennan Schimmel
10 10Niko Pribojan
11 11Brandon Swisher
12 12Josh Howell
13 13Kieran Codd
14 14Steve Geist
13
Truggy Expert (Heat 4/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Nevoso
2 2Kwang Kim
3 3Owen Karlovsky
4 4Kyle Barton
5 5Frank Dietz
6 7Rob Allen
7 8Jace Layne
8 9Ryan Boggs
9 10Wil Alameida
10 11Justin Williams
11 12Anthony Robles
12 13James Henry
14
Truggy Expert (Heat 5/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joey Bourdon
2 2Marco Drogo
3 3Kevin Thomas
4 4Brandon Burns
5 5Ken Rand
6 6Matt McCready
7 7Jason Agnew
8 8Rick Redmin
9 9Clyde Washington
10 10Curtis Marcaletti
11 11Tristan Beiter
12 12Spencer Heckert
13 13George Tsakiris
15
Truggy Expert (Heat 6/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1N. Marshon Davis
2 2Joseph Sgroi
3 3Travis Jones
4 4Scot Stoffer
5 5Chad Wallace
6 6Mark Kimley
7 7Derrick Harris
8 8Tommy Rogers
9 9Tom Tschampel
10 10Jack Evanchik
11 11Joey Tramantana
12 12Binh Quan
13 13Griff Hanna
14 14Scott Thomas
16
Truggy Expert (Heat 7/7)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daryl Barth
2 2Peter Bartlett
3 3Duane Karlovsky
4 4Daniel Ross
5 5Ron Gereshenski
6 6Kevin Grodzinski
7 7Alan Placer
8 8Sean Okeefe
9 9Juan Ruiz
10 10Pres Ilog
11 11William Papenberg
12 12Jeremy Ledonne
13 13Anthony Mazzara
17
Master E-Buggy 40+ (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Donnie Ward
2 2Brent McIntyre
3 3Blake Whitehead
4 4Troy Schaefer
5 5Todd Hadayia
6 6Mike Rehm
7 7Carlos Fontan
8 8William Chu
9 9Marc Barilla
10 10Scott McWhirt
11 11Tommy Rogers
18
Master E-Buggy 40+ (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Thomas
2 2Richard Harrison
3 3Jace Layne
4 4Pres Ilog
5 5Travis Chamberlain
6 6Tom Audet
7 7Toby Hamson
8 8Steve Downs
9 9Frank Dietz
10 10Michael Simpson
11 11Scott Hartman
19
Master E-Buggy 40+ (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Wolfson
2 2Duane Karlovsky
3 3Juan Ruiz
4 4Ron Gereshenski
5 5Brian Rouleau
6 6Marc Lyall
7 7Terry Laible
8 8Brian Currey
9 9Jason Zellner
10 10Clyde Washington
11 11Josh Howell
20
Master E-Buggy 40+ (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jay Miller
2 2Dennis Conway
3 3Joseph Ellis
4 4Brock Garis
5 5Dan Johnson
6 6Chad Wallace
7 7Rich Chambers
8 8Chris Mullins
9 9Howard Kimley
10 10Tony Sciscent
11 11Nelson Quinones
12 12Sean Okeefe
21
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Norrie
2 2Christopher Pescatore
3 3Gt Eddie Hilton
4 4Matt Lance
5 5Cameron Schimmel
6 6Kevin Maher
7 7Doug Norrie
8 8Carl Hungus
9 9Christopher Carver
10 10Zachariah Luke
11 11Dean Maynard
12 12Christian Kuil
13 13Aubrey Evanchik
22
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Victor Rhone
2 2Brandon Swisher
3 3Bob Dommel
4 4Clyde Washington Ii
5 5David Scott
6 6Dale Allen
7 7Brian Amato
8 8Cj Lloyd
9 9Josh Starr
10 10Thomas Roefaro
11 11Benji Mullins
12 12Bella Rogers
23
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Lyddane
2 2Jj Bresett
3 3Chris Goulden
4 4Spencer Moore
5 5Rob Garofalo
6 6Dean Mullet
7 7Kyle Loy
8 8Matthew Noto
9 9Paul Helland
10 10Reid McMichael
11 11Pellegrino Pescatore
12 12Samantha Bourdon
24
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Charlie Galeano
2 2Peter Margl
3 3Donald Milne
4 4Will Rouleau
5 5Tanner Mullins
6 6Josh Lyall
7 7MaRC Curto
8 8Steve Yesenczki
9 9Ashton Schimmel
10 10Eddie Stiles
11 11George Metzger
25
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryan Hughes
2 2Branson Petrichevitch
3 3Jersey Porter
4 4Joe Sanabria
5 5Brian Yinger
6 6Ray Stiles
7 7Tony E
8 8Travis Wyatt
9 9Alex Lloyd
10 10John Stewart
11 11Jessie Craighead
12 12Sean Nolan
26
Buggy Intermediate (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Edward Moorhead
2 2Braden Dommel
3 3Greg Beiter
4 4Tony Russo
5 5Jeff Eggleston
6 6Rob Regl
7 7Vinny Taormina
8 8Levi Stefan
9 9Brent McIntyre
10 10Carl Jobson
11 11Chris Hicks
12 12Chase Kimley
27
Buggy Expert (Heat 1/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Erik Voelkle
2 2Binh Quan
3 3Robbie Lance
4 4Jeremy Denisi
5 5Seth Williams
6 6Luke Allen
7 7Brandon Burns
8 8Mark Gordon
9 9Trent Daggett
10 10Aaron Buran
11 11Anthony Mastino
28
Buggy Expert (Heat 2/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jamie Grayek
2 2Peter Bartlett
3 3Kevin Grodzinski
4 4Daryl Barth
5 5Joey Tramantana
6 6Jared Phair
7 7Steve Warrington
8 8Jason Agnew
9 9Steven Yanosky
10 10James Henry
29
Buggy Expert (Heat 3/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Evanchik
2 2Michael Lloyd
3 3Ian Cameron
4 4Brennan Schimmel
5 5Rusty Druckemiller
6 6Marco Drogo
7 7Mark Kimley
8 8Kevin Thomas
9 9N. Marshon Davis
10 10Rob Allen
30
Buggy Expert (Heat 4/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Boggs
2 2David O'brien
3 3Bill Shay
4 4Derrick Harris
5 5Colton Lenz
6 6George Stefan
7 7Kwang Kim
8 8Ken Rand
9 9Tom Tschampel
10 10Sage Karam
11 11Frank Henry
31
Buggy Expert (Heat 5/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Switzer
2 2Steve Geist
3 3Matt McCready
4 4Griff Hanna
5 5Daniel Ross
6 6Matt Nevoso
7 7Carlos Cruz
8 8Anthony Robles
9 9Adam Johnson
10 10Cameron Romberger
11 11Spencer Heckert
12 12Anthony Jesmond
32
Buggy Expert (Heat 6/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Landis
2 2Lil Donnie Ward
3 3Jason Schreffler
4 4Josh Starr
5 5Justin Williams
6 6Anthony Mazzara
7 7Justin Allison
8 8Jeremy Bowman
9 9Kerry Slimm
10 10David Gibson
11 11Curtis Marcaletti
12 12Cowboy Risser
33
Buggy Expert (Heat 7/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scot Stoffer
2 2Mike Eglberger
3 3Joseph Sgroi
4 4George Tsakiris
5 5William Papenberg
6 6Owen Karlovsky
7 7Justin Fales
8 8Louie " Chris" Weber
9 9Rick Redmin
10 10Mark Unrath
11 11Eon Park
12 12Alan Placer
13 13Kieran Codd
34
Buggy Expert (Heat 8/8)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Travis Jones
2 2Tristan Beiter
3 3Joe Bornhorst
4 4Niko Pribojan
5 5Brian Cruz
6 6James Doherty
7 7Joey Bourdon
8 8Kyle Barton
9 9Kevin Horvath
10 10Jordan Ringer
11 11Bill Geist
12 12Alex Kosciuszek
13 13Jr Mitch
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Motorama 1-8th Track
Registrations Entries: 393
Drivers: 209
Total Race Laps 22,760
Total Race Time 210 hours, 9 minutes, 59 seconds
close X